Home Products Telecommunications Fixed Wireless Terminals

st lc patch cord

Refine Search
Results forst lc patch cordfrom 12531 Products.
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC / SC MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH 20 Meters Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Wholesale SC-SC Duplex single mode Optic Fiber Patch Cable and Fiber Jumper Fiber patch cord Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low ...
Member
...CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a complete selection of fiber optic patch cords, these fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Waterproof Connect Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../5m LC FC SC ST Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm ST to ST Singlemode G652D High Retum Loss Simplex Jumper Fiber Patch Cord Features Standard colour is Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Purple, other colours PC, UPC, APC connectors ....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Patch Cord , single-mode and multimode , WANs, LANs, CATV , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter Description 3c-Link’s ST fiber optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FAPC-LPTPM2, Duplex LC To ST Fiber Patch Cord With Milled Pieces Multimode ST Fiber Connector The design life of ordinary fiber optic cable is 20 years. For other ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...OM2 Fiber Optic Cable Lead with SC - LC Fiber Connectors Telecommunication Description: Simplex and Duplex assemblies available Singlemode and multimode available Hybrid patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...125 SM Simplex 3M LC/LC Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10Gb LC Patch Cord,3Mtr Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days ...
Member
...LC SM 2 Cores 15 meters LSZH Black Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperatur...
Zhejiang, china
Verified

ST-LC patch cord

Jul,13,2016
...Name: ST-LC patch cord Time: 2014.07.24 Views: 9 download: ST-LC patch cord Product Introduction Prev: SC-LC PATCH CORD Next: LC uniboot patch cord Patch cord ST-LC 50(125) ...
China
ICP
... ST-LC patch cord (duplex) -OM3 Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ...
China
ICP
... Fiber SC / LC Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Quick Detail : Model Number : SC/PC-LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord Type : UPC Mode Type : SM Cable Dia : 2.0mm Core Quantity : Duplex Available ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...ST-LC Patch Cord Single Mode DuplexOM3 ST-MTRJ Patch Cord Back to: Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-LC Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex ST-LC single-mode simple fiber optic patch cord,LC ...
China
ICP
...IEC Grade B LC patch cord SM , OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , APC , UPC , Simplex , Duplex Fiber optic patch cables Premium Low IL for High Speed Data Transmission Connections. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 LC patch cord LSZH Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|