Home Products Telecommunications

Fiber Optic Equipment

Subcategories offiber optic equipment
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forfiber optic equipment: 54791 Products.
Car Roof Wireless Jammer Cell Phone Signal Disruptor Full Band IED Jamming Introduction This signal jammer is designed for blocking remote controlled improvised explosive devices ...
2018-04-18
Verified
10/100M 4-port RJ45 + 1-port SFP Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Model: LNK-IMC1400P-SFP Series Overview The LNK-IMC1400P-SFP product is a Self-Configured Hardened Ethernet switch ...
2018-04-08
Verified
Product Description male and female Fan out Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex Characteristics: 1. Simplex and duplex connector available 2. High precision of ...
2018-04-13
Verified
Aluminum Road Stud Reflectors IP68 Solar Powered Active LED Marker Light Model No. SRS0406 Key Features: 1. Compression resistance over 20 tons. 2. Anti-impact and waterproof IP68 ...
2018-04-04
Verified
Outdoor FTTH Singlemode aerial drop cable with FRP Strength Member(2core FTTH) Product Description FTTH (Fiber to The Home) is a kind of transmission cable used to connect directly ...
2018-04-08
Verified
Full Bands Mobile Phone Signal 1200W Jammer Product description: Advantages and Features · The modules plug and play design, facilitate for future power upgrading, change and ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-04-12
Verified
W Series Safety Valveis used for power plant boilers, pressure containers, pressure and temperature reducing devices and other facilities. W Series Safety Valve Structure Briefing. ...
2018-04-16
Member
OM2 PVC LSZH 2.0m Fiber Optic Patch Simplex Cord MM ST/UPC 2.0mm Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-04-12
Verified
100v green 100led twinkle fairy string lights 10m with high quality Product Description Specification and Features Connect Up To 20 Sets With Ease If for 12V/24V, max 5 sets ...
Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-04-18
Member
High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in ...
2018-02-28
Verified
Refrigerated Centrifuge 24,000rpm Desktop LCD Display Centrifuge 6x 50ml (H-2400R) Quick Detail: Model H-2400R Max. speed 24000r/min Max. RCF: 39900*g MAX capacity: 4*100ml , 12x 1...
2018-04-08
Member
Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both ends to connect two patch ...
2018-04-09
Verified
Lan Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, FTP Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen (LSZH) An overall foil shield (F) with unscreened twisted pairs (UTP). This cable is very much like common UTP cables, ...
2018-01-20
Verified
Best products to import double sided melamine structural plywood sheets 1.Detail: Product name Film Faced Plywood Origin Place Shandong Province ,China Brand Name HEYA Size 1220...
2018-04-09
Member
4 Inch Stainless Steel Solar Water Pump Solar Water Pump, 4inch Solar Water Pump, Stainless Steel Solar Water Pump Product Characteristics: It adopts lightning protection, ...
2018-04-18
Member
Contact:Miya ( manager) E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 T E L:8 6-5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 F A ...
2016-06-08
Member
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-17
Member
2016 New SHR / super hair removal / ipl 2016 New SHR / super hair removal / ipl Specifications Laser Type Intense Pulse light Wavelength 560-1200 nm,690-1200nm Screen size 8.0 inch ...
2016-07-11
Member
The advantages we have: 1. Manufacturer, with reasonable price and top quality. 2. Excellent online and after-service. 3.1-3 business day delivery 4. One-stop srvice. 5. Different ...
2017-06-27
Member
Product Description Commodity:Agricultural rubber track(PY-A170) Size: Width170*Pitch64*Link31 Weight: 7.5kg Link and Length can be adjustable Application: Mainly used in small ...
2018-04-17
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|