Home Products Telecommunications Cordless Telephones

fiber optic pigtail cables

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic pigtail cablesfrom 17728 Products.
...100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter with ear For Telecom Networks Features Good durability and exchangeability Various Connector Type Available High temperature stability Low ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Network Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Assemblies , 1.25μmm Ferrule Quick Detail: MU/UPC, MU/APC and MU/PC fiber optic pigtail, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125, ...
china
Member
...CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC/APC For Measurement Sensors Features: RoHS, Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant Ultra low insertion ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...SM And MM Multi Colors fiber optic pigtail cables OEM Available 12 Pack Simplex pigtail for fiber with 9/125,50/125,62.5/125,0.9mm Single mode and multimode. Connector type SC...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ST MU MT-RJ E200 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Waterproof 2 Fibers, 4 Fibers Waterproof pigtail cable is generally used in harsh outdoor environments, have high requirements on ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Yellow fiber optic pigtail cables for Telecom network, Data network with High return losss Fiber Optical Color Pigtail Low insertion loss, High return losss, Excellent ...
Member
...FC APC Mono Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH Cover Quick informations: - Connector: FC/APC Single mode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: green - Fiber number: multi ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Cable fiber optic pigtail cables for Test equipment Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable material...
Shanghai, china
Member
...SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length Separate multi-core cable (4 core, 6 core, 8 core, 12 core) fan-out( or bundle) with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5M Fiber Optic Pigtails Cable MM 62.5 / 125 3.0mm for WANs / network Quick Detail: SC SM SX 0.9mm pigtail Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Dia 0.9mm SC /LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Insertion Loss < 0.20 Specifications 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... SC LC fiber optic pigtail with SM ,MM or OM3 cable Product Description: Fiber Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end. General use of these ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Waterproof For Communication Quick Detail: 1.Distribution fiber optical cable , 4-24 core fiber optic cable 2.Indoor optical fiber cable. 3...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-mode Tight Buffer Fiber Cable , PVC or LSZH Cable Jacket Quick Detail: LC/APC fiber optic pigtail, Singlemode 0.9mm fiber optic cable Yellow or white cable sheath PVC or LSZH ...
Shandong, china
Member
...FC / UPC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables For Test / Measurement Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Splicing LC Multimode Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm 12 colors Fiber Cable Features: Simplex and Duplex assemblies available PC, UPC polishing available Loopback available ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Type Single St Pigtail Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted toindoor network or used as fiber optic equipments. 2. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FAPG-LPS01 , 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With Hytrel Jacket And LC SC ST FC Connector Ferrule Of Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiberall fiber optic pigtail is available in both ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|