Home Companies

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Contact name:Yvone Shi

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology co.,Ltd was founded in 2013 is located in Shenzhen , workshop area more than 5000 square meters .It has been a professional position in fiber optic communication industries in China. The company is at the forefront of Research &Development, Manufacturing, and Sales of a broad range of fiber optic and connectivity products, including fiber patch cord ,pigtail ,waterproof connectors , fiber optic fast  connector, etc. Hicorpwell  has developed relationship with a worldwide network of customers. The product offerings are designed to meet the most demanding requirements of clients and are sold primarily to Europe and North America.

 

As a high-tech privately-owned enterprise, Hicorpwell has established footholds in the industry with its high-quality products. Hicorpwell manufacturing facilities have been ISO 9001:2000 registered since March 2014.

Hicorpwell is comprised of a dedicated team of young and innovative professionals. The goal of designing and producing superior products keeps the company's competitive edge in the market place. Today Hicorpwell is well recognized in fiber optic communication industry by worldwide clients. A tradition of leadership in technology, product quality and customer service has enabled the company a rapid growth. Hicorpwell  now has made solid progress. We continue to keep pace with the growing demand and to strive for excellence.

Hot Products

PMMA Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF) Bare Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a ...
PMMA Plastic Light Optical Fiber for Lighting and Decoation Bare Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber ...
PMMA Plastic Light Optical Fiber for Lighting and Decoation Bare Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber ...
YOFC B1.3-G652.D SM Lower Water Peak Bare Fiber OM3 OM4 Max Band MM OTDR Dummy fiber is designed to ...
PMMA Plastic Light Optical Fiber for Lighting and Decoation Bare Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber ...
G652D Indoor Glass Optical Bare Fiber with FC PC APC Connectors we have all type of glass fibre ...

Company info

Company Name: Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China