Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

fiber optic jumper

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic jumperfrom 10698 Products.
...3M LC UPC Simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC 3M Simplex 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, ...
china
Verified
...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect optical cable and optical fiber transciever...
Hubei, china
Verified
...-LPLPM2 , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Cable And LC Connector Fiberall is with over 9 years experience in fiber optic jumper and pigtail OEM service. We ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PVC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper SC-FC singlemode G657A1 9/125 simplex blue cable Specification: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,...
Verified
...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord TIA / EIA , Fiber Optic Jumpers Quick Detail: FC/UPC, FC/PC fiber optic patch cords SX, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, ...
china
Member
... Fiber Optic Jumper Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MM For FTTH Product Information LC - LC Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... custom cable assemblies, including OM1, OM2, OM3, and OM4 fiber jumpers, as well as mode conditioning cables,sheet metal fabrication, powder coating and fiber optic polishing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH Armored fiber optic jumpers single mode SC/APC - E2000/APC is with stainless steel tube inside to avoid ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex FC/FC Fiber Optic Jumper Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 24 cores MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OPPTON armored fiber optic jumper are with flexible steel tubes inside the outer jacket as the armor, which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Bend Insensitive G657A Fiber Patch Cables Corning Clearcurve Fiber Optic Jumper Quick Detail: 1. Bend insensitive fiber patch cord 2. Bend Insensitive G657.A1(XB), G657.A2(LBL) ...
Shandong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|