Home Products Others Supplies and Equipment

fiber optic jumper

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic jumperfrom 12280 Products.
...Fiber alcohol wipe paper / Optical fiber cleaning paper For / fiber optic jumper connector / IPA fiber cleaning wet cloth 1, It is made of special dust-free paper and added with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC to FC / APC SM Simplex G652D 3.0mm PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord The outer part of FC fiber jumper is metal sleeve and the fastening material is screw buckle.Generally it is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Cables are complete end-to-end tactical grade where fanout channels are covered ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH Armored fiber optic jumpers single mode SC/APC - E2000/APC is with stainless steel tube inside to avoid ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...3M LC UPC Simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC 3M Simplex 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, ...
china
Verified
... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-APC-SPSPS24 , Armored Fiber Optic Jumper With Sprial Steel Tube And 24 Fan-out SC SM Connector Armored optical fiber cable has important application in long distance telecommun...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Field Tactical Waterproof Connector Optics Fibre Patch Jumpers Introduction: ● Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect optical cable and optical fiber transciever...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Multi Color Fiber Optic Jumper / Single Mode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable The first fanout component is 40G MPO fanout cable, also called breakout cable or harness cable. MPO fanout ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO MTP SC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core Simplex Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Description • optical fiber Patch cord • The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 24 cores MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PVC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper SC-FC singlemode G657A1 9/125 simplex blue cable Specification: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,...
Verified
... LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...ETU-Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cord, jumper cable FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber 10 Meters Features Ø Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ø Good Durability Ø compact design ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OPPTON armored fiber optic jumper are with flexible steel tubes inside the outer jacket as the armor, which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|