Home Products

telecommunications

Subcategories oftelecommunications
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results fortelecommunications: 360132 Products.
COPPER CABLES- NON ARMOURED XLPE INSULATION POWER CABLE 0.6/1 KV CU/XLPE/PVC – N2XY Application of XLPE Insulated copper cable IEC 60502-1 XLPE Insulated copper cable are used for ...
2018-07-04
Verified
RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 ...
2018-07-16
Verified
1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communicat...
2018-07-04
Verified
4 Way 0.9mm Pigtail Optical Splitter SC Connector 1x4 PLC Splitter for FTTH Quick Detail: Product: 1x4 PLC Splitter Package: Mini Steel Tube Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1260...
2018-07-17
Verified
Single Mode Upc Pc 2.5 Mm Ferrule Fiber Optic With Plug , Low Insertion Loss Introductions: Ferrule is generally treated as the core part of the connector. Zirconia ceramic ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-07-13
Verified
13 Inch Colourful slim Neoprene Laptop Case Cover Sleeve Pouch Features: 1,Fashion, Slim, Lightweight design for neoprene laptop bag with zipper. 2, Keep your laptop well, it is ...
2018-07-12
Member
3G 4G LTE Cell Phone Jammer Wireless Signal Blocker With 10 Antenna RF Output Description 1. The TSL-NB10 is a phone signa jammer with 10 high-gain omni-directional antennas. With ...
2018-07-16
Verified
Network Managed Industrial PoE Switch: 8x10/100Base-T RJ45 Ethernet ports + 1xGigabit TP/SFP combo port + 1xGigabit SFP Slot Model: LNK-GYM208P-SFP Series Overview The managed PoE ...
2018-07-17
Verified
USB Wall Charger Power Adapter with 3 Feet 30 Pin Charging Cable for iPhone 4 4S, iPod Touch 3/4, iPad 2/3 >>>Description 1.30 Pin charging cable, compatible with iOS system , ...
2018-07-18
Verified
Product Information: Commodity: Excavator Track(130*72*30) Size:Width130*Pitch72*Links30 Link and lenght can be adjustable Warranty:Guarantee 12 months under normal use Appliciatio...
2018-07-13
Member
DDS High Power Full Band Vehicle Military Convoy Protection Roof Mounted Eod System 25-6000MHz Signal Jammer Now Protecting military and VIP convoys from the threat of Remote ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-07-16
Verified
Refrigerated Centrifuge 21,000rpm horizontal rotor 96x 10ml Floor Centrifuge (HF-2100R) Quick Detail: Model HF-2200R Max. speed 22000r/min Max. RCF: 52000*g MAX capacity: 6*600ml, ...
2018-07-14
Member
Aerial Telephone Cable HYATC Jelly Filled Telecommunication 0.65 Diameter Conductors: - Solid, annealed copper; sizes 19, 22 24 and 26AWG Insulation: - Solid, high density ...
2018-07-02
Verified
24~144core GYTS Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable with armoured metallic strength member Description: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ...
2018-07-10
Verified
1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-02-01
Member
Full series of Robotic Shotcrete Machine, wireless remote control, motor and diesel engine Applications ■ Widely used in concrete spraying projects of all kinds of working sections...
2018-06-25
Verified
Features: • Transmitter Center Wavelength:850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm • Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply • LVPECL / PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling • 1X9 Package • Compliant with ...
2014-02-01
Member
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical ...
2018-02-28
Verified
1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Quick Details: Model Number: 1*16 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package: ABS box cable ...
2018-06-06
Verified
VHF 400Mhz Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Waterproof Design Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is much ...
2018-01-31
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|