Home Products

telecommunications

Subcategories oftelecommunications
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results fortelecommunications: 379699 Products.
GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is ...
2019-01-09
Verified
Denso Fuel Injector specifications 23670-30300 095000-7760 095000-7761 suit for denso common rail injector Toyota 2KD-FTV2KD-FTV. Denso Injector 0950007761 09500-5600 fits TOYOTA ...
CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT [North America] china
2019-01-23
Member
Commodity: Excavator Track(230*72*43) Size:Width230*Pitch72*Links43 Weight:46.87kg Link and lenght can be adjustable Warranty:Guarantee one year under normal use Appliciation: ...
2019-01-18
Member
2019 The Flexible Silicone Electrical Wire With Tinned Copper UL3135 Specifications: Nominal voltage: 600V Temperature range: 200C Standard: UL758 Insulation: silicone rubber ...
2019-01-09
Verified
1x8 Fan Out Corning Optical Connection Splitter 0.9mm G657A1 With SC Connector Length 1M PLC splitter with fan-out is mainly used for 0.9mm optical fiber where the ribbon fiber can ...
2019-01-15
Verified
RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector ...
2019-01-15
Verified
Box Type Non-Inductively Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor CL21X-B Description: Film capacitors are electrical capacitors that contain an insulating plastic film which is the ...
2019-01-21
Verified
Industrial 10/100Base-TX Ethernet over Shielded Twisted Pair Extenders with PoE+ & PoW Model: LNK-ET1100P Series Overview The LNK-ET1100P Series product provides Ethernet Extension ...
2019-01-08
Verified
Residential Electricity Hybrid Generator in Renewable Hybrid Power System 1. Quick Detail: Name : Maglev Wind Generator 500w-48V Application :Generator in strong windy area for ...
2019-01-10
Verified
DDS High Power Full Band Vehicle Military Convoy Bomb Jammer 25 - 6000MHz Protection Roof Mounted Eod System Product Description Now Protecting military and VIP convoys from the ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2019-01-10
Verified
Stranded Loose Tube Cable With Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate (LAP) for outdoor use (GYTA) Company Profile: H-Lin is the trademark of H-Lin International Group Limited It is a Hi...
2019-01-09
Verified
LC APC UPC duplex fiber loopback with Housing metal and plastic Similar as patch cords, fiber optic loopbacks can be with various jacket types and cable diameters,and they can be ...
2019-01-11
Verified
ACSR Conductor Wolf conductor Applications: Used as bare overhead transmission cable and as primary and secondary distribution cable. ACSR CONDUTOR offers optimal strength for line ...
2018-08-06
Verified
Galvanized Steel Wires Stranded Conductor Product Description Application Messenger Wire, Overhead Ground or Static Wire, Guy Wire Standard ASTM A-475 , CSA G12-92 , BS183 ...
CN Cable Group Co., Ltd. [South America] china
2018-09-28
Verified
1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-02-01
Member
Full series of Robotic Shotcrete Machine, wireless remote control, motor and diesel engine Applications ■ Widely used in concrete spraying projects of all kinds of working sections...
2018-06-25
Verified
Features: • Transmitter Center Wavelength:850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm • Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply • LVPECL / PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling • 1X9 Package • Compliant with ...
2014-02-01
Member
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical ...
2018-08-20
Verified
High Quality and Cost-effective SC APC 50/125μm FTTH Drop cable pigtail SC APC FTTH Drop cable pigtail is a kind of patch cord but assembly with ftth drop cable. This is last 100m ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2019-01-09
Verified
PVC Waterproof Membrane is one kind of polymer waterproof with high quality, it is made from polyvinyl chloride resin, mixed with plasticizer, filler, antioxygen, ultraviolet ...
2019-01-23
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|