Home Products

telecommunications

Subcategories oftelecommunications
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results fortelecommunications: 340882 Products.
GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated ...
2017-12-04
Verified
RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 ...
2017-11-28
Verified
Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Coupling Raio on request such as 20:80 1310/1550nm 0.9mm No Connector Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WBC-P-12-35-20-1-09-00-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-12-06
Verified
2491X / H05V-K / H07V-K BS EN 50525-2-31 Flexible Cable APPLICATION PVC panel wiring for use in the switch control, relay and instrumentation panels of power switchgear and for ...
2017-11-28
Verified
Zero halogen GJFPV Break-out Mini Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With PVC or LSZH Jacket Description: Break-out indoor cable use simplex cables sub-unit. The sub-units are stranded ...
2017-11-30
Verified
1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics ...
2017-12-14
Verified
Easy Handle Fiber Optic Polishing Machine , Four Cornered Industrial Grinding Machine 1. Features: 1. Designed for fiber optic connector polishing, 220V AC 50/60Hz input voltage. 2...
2017-11-30
Verified
19.5V 3.9A Laptop Charger AC Power Adapter For SONY VAIO VGP-AC19V37 VGP-AC19V33 AC Model No. For SONY 19.5V 3.9A laptop adapter AC Input Nominal Input Voltage AC 100V~240V Input ...
2017-12-06
Verified
Managed Fiber Optic Switch 12 10G SFP + Fiber Ports + 8 10 / 100 / 1000M Copper RJ45 Ports Model: LNK-XS1208 Series Overview LNK-XS1208 Series 10Gigabit Data Center Switch is layer ...
2017-12-08
Verified
Full Load 2A Portable Mobile Phone Travel Wall Charger Quick USB US Plug Specifications: Product name Oneport usb quick charger Program IC Use Charging Input 100-240V AC Output ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-12-15
Verified
latest 4G handheld Android POS terminal support thermal printer Technical Specifications Notes OS Android 5.1 CPU Qualcomm quad core 1.1G Memory 16G ROM+2G RAM Display Screen 5...
2017-12-13
Verified
Long Distance 008A Mini Portable Tour Guide System transceivers with earphone TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly ...
HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD. [Worldwide] china
2017-12-01
Verified
1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-02-01
Member
Features: • Transmitter Center Wavelength:850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm • Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply • LVPECL / PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling • 1X9 Package • Compliant with ...
2014-02-01
Member
Vehicle Traveling Driving Recorder GPS device support GSM GPRS communication modes I System introduction GPS Vehicle traveling recorder is a set of the high performance MCU which ...
2016-07-11
Verified
1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Quick Details: Model Number: 1*16 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package: ABS box cable ...
2016-02-29
Verified
Plastic Self Supporting FTTH Drop Cable GJYXCH GJYXFCH custom Shape FTTH & FTTX cables include indoor and outdoor applications. Fiber count from 1fiber to 8fibers as per requested, ...
2017-11-30
Verified
CE Electric Stacker XE Series 1.5ton Loading 1.6m to 4.5m Lifting Stacker Description 1. Loading capacity: 1ton, 1.5ton 2. Lifting height: 1.6m-4.5m 3. Battery side extraction 4. ...
2017-12-13
Member
Food preparation Food Warmer Cabinet Heater with UL certificate Holding Cabinet Benefits There are two primary food holding cabinet benefits. They are ‘food safety’ and ‘operation ...
2017-12-13
Verified
Impinj R2000 chip UHF RFID Reader Writer Android tablet with 7inch screen FEATURES P6300 uhf RFID is three-in-one tablets, adopts the design of waterproof, dust proof, put down, ...
2017-12-15
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|