Home Companies

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Contact name:Michelle

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

 

We are a communication systems integrator and optical solutions provider. We are dedicated to helping you build, connect, protect and optimize your optical infrastructure.


Main Produts : Optic fiber LC / SC / FC / ST / E2000 / MPO / MTP / MTRJ / MU Patch Cord / Pigtail,  PLC , WDM, MPO cassette module , 12/24/48/96/144 fiber 1U distribution box ... Etc.

 
OEM/ODM are acceptable, 3 factories in China.
 
100% qualified for patch cord by imported 3D test machine.
 
Emboss and print logo for free
 
 

 Our products widely used in Telecommunication, Fiber optical CATV, digital internet fiber transmit, database station, etc.

 

 

We have high tech technology, professional R & D team, advanced production equipment, sophisticated skill engineers. And a high-quality control system by import machine.

 

Products export to USA, Europe, Brazil, the Middle East, and Asia more than 60 countries and areas. Received high reputation and feedback from customers.

 

 

Looking forward to having win-win cooperation with you!

 

Hot Products

LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable Description: ...
SC UPC to SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch cord Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Description: The ...
1M (3ft) 12 Fibers LC/UPC SM Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber pigtail ...
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Green Color ...
LC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode 50/125 Description: Provides ...
1M FC UPC to FC UPC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode 50/125 Orange Color ...

Company info

Company Name: NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Country: china