Home Companies

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Contact name:Roy Huang

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

 

  

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products,mainly offer fiber optic indoor and outdoor cable, CPRI waterproof jumper, MPO/MTP jumper , standard fiber optic jumper and PLC Splitter. DYS win the the honorary title of National High-tech enterprise by Shenzhen government in 2014.

 

 

TEAM

STRENGTHCERTIFICATE

About 200 well-trained
staff and engineers.

Factory over 3500 square
meters and has more than
23 non dust productions
lines in total
ISO9001:2008,RoSH,
CE,High and New Tech
EnterpriseCertficate.

 

 

 

 

 

 

With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 3500 square meters and more than 32 non dust production lines .About 200 well-trained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products. We have 4 production lines for fiber optic cable, 2 high standard MPO/MTP jumper assembly lines, 8 production lines for standard jumper and 10 PLC Splitter production lines.

 

 

The most advanced imported polishing equipment and testing instruments enable our products have super quality, such as Senko polishing machine, interferometer, automatic cleaning machine and OTDR ,JGR and so on.

 

 

 

 

All of our optical products are RoHS compliant and DYS also obtained ISO9001, ISO14001 certification. Our high quality products and outstanding service win the customer from all the world, DYS fiber optic is looking forward to cooperate with you.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enterprise Vision:

To win customers and win the future, we are committed to developing into a product and technology leader in the optical communications industry.

 

Innovation-Driven Development:

The company has a rigorous and capable research and development team and rich production experience, supplemented by the scientific management system, through years of accumulation and has a perfect product independent development and innovation ability, with a number of new product patents.

 

 

Quality Policy:

Quality is the first and credit is the most important. Management is the foundation and service is sincerity.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hot Products

High Return Loss DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details Brand ...
Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model ...
High Return Loss Flexible DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details ...
Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Applications: CATV Optical fiber communication ...
Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details: Place ...
High Return Loss Yellow Color SC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Quick Details: Place of ...

Company info

Company Name: SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China