Home Companies

ANC International Co., Limited

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Contact name:Cherry Liu

ANC International Co., Limited

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

ANC International Co., Limited is an experienced OEM & ODM manufacturer and supplier for fiber optic patch cord and pigtails, fiber optic adapters, attenuators, PLC Splitters, CWDM, DWDM, OADM, fiber switch, fiber isolator, circulator, SFP transceiver, media converter, fiber optic patch panel, termination boxes, fiber optic cleaners and tools in Shenzhen, China. 

 

Established in year 2005, ANC has been growing with clients over pass 10 years. Right now, ANC has plastic and adapter production plant in Hangzhou, has patch cord & attenuator assembly line in Shenzhen. Its products have been selling to big companies in China and reputed clients worldwide. 

 

ANC focus on fiber optic products only. It aims to provide high quality and low lost customized products to meet client request. 

 

Contact Us:

 

Email: sales@ancfiberoptic.com; ancfiberoptic@vip.163.com;

WhatsApp/Wechat:13798591226

Fax: 0086 755 29407103

Zip Code: 518109

 

Office Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Factory Address: 4F, Building B, Zhangge Tech. Park, Dafu, Guanlan, Longhua, Shenzhen, China

Hot Products

Data Center 5M Fiber Patch Cables OM3 24 Fiber MPO To MPO Female Round 3.0mm Description: OM3 24 ...
Aqua Female 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Round 3.0mm 5M Breakout Patch cord Description: Aqua OM3 24F ...
Low Loss SM MPO To MPO Truck Cable Assembly 8 Fiber Type A Or B Polarity Description: Low loss SM 12 ...
FTTX LAN SM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fiber , LC Fanout 2.0mm x 0.5 Meter Description: SM 12 Fiber ...
High Density Plug And Play 12 Fiber 24 Fiber MPO – LC Cassette Module Description: High Density Plug ...
OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Harness Cable Assembly For MPO Cassette Description: OM3 12Fiber MPO ...

Company info

Company Name: ANC International Co., Limited
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China