Home Companies

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

Contact name:Mary Linh

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED connect you to future.

 

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is a high-tech company that focus on passive and active fiber optic product series. Established in 2007, we have nearly 10 years of experience in optical fiber accessories production. With strong R&D team and close quality process, we get more and more trust from our old and new customer. They are willing to let us become their long-term partner. 

 

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED best advantage product is fiber optic passiver product such as PLC splitter, fiber optic patch cable/ pigtail, fiber optic adapter, fiber optic un-assembly connector (we can supply the connector part with ferrule and without ferrule), fiber optic protection sleeves (large stock goods, always ready to delivery any time), fiber optic splice closure, fiber optic terminal box, fiber optic distribution frame, indoor and outdoor fiber optic cable, etc. With the development of the company business we are marching into the active fiber products research and sales. Fiber optic Media converter and SFP XFP fiber optic module is our first step to do the active fiber optic products.

 

In the past, our products were selling to America, Canada, Russian, many Europe countries and also Asia coutries. Currently, our products also are exporting to South Ameria, Africa, and Middle East countries. It is very wellcome to contact with us if you want to get good price, qood quality and profesional technical data about fiber optic products to expand your local market. 

 

Last, KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED thanks for your visiting our website. Please tell us if you have any idea our website and our products.

 

Take your time. And contact with us if you need any helping.

 

General Manager e-mail: info@kocentoptec.com

Sales Manager e-mail: sales@kocentoptec.com

 

Hot Products

Low PDL Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic G675A , FTTH Splitter Insertion Loss 1x16 Fiber optic ...
LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter ...
Fiber optic PLC Splitter, 1U 19 inch rack mount, SC/APC Rackmount PLC Splitter Descriptions: - Fiber ...
FTTH 2x32 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Corning Fiber with PVC with LC/APC Connector PLC ...
PLC fiber optic Splitter 1x8 blockless mini module with fan-out kits LC/APC, SC/APC 1x8 Fiber optic ...
1U 19' patch panel MTP MPO fiber breakout cable full loaded with MPO-LC, MPO-SC Quick informations: ...

Company info

Company Name: KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109