Home Products Telecommunications Navigation & GPS

optical fiber patch cord

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber patch cordfrom 24698 Products.
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord: SC / PC - SC / PC Optic Fiber Patch Cord simplex / duplex , single mode / multi mode PVC / LSZH Features Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies ...
china
Verified
...Networking Optico SC / UPC - SC / APC 2 Metros Optic Patch cord Cable Features Various connector types available Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... available. Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., FDDI, DPLC, LC Uniboot, SC Uniboot. Specially in LC uniboot patch cable. We also provides a high optical performance MT-RJ/UPC optical fiber patch cords which save half of the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Waterproof Mini SC Reinforced Connector FTTA Patch Cord 7mm 3Mts LSZH black MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector, is a small high waterproof SC single ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Dual LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Category: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Tags: fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, fiber patch lead, sc optical patch cord, sc sm ...
China
ICP
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Multimode SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. ...
Member
...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect ...
china
Member
... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, ...
Hunan, china
Member
...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex ...
Shanxi, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|