Home Products Telecommunications Walkie Talkie

optical fiber patch cord

Refine Search
Results foroptical fiber patch cordfrom 27600 Products.
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC UPC fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements ...
china
Verified
...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Optical Fiber Patch Cord or 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. ...
china
Verified
...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. ...
Member
...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect ...
china
Member
... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, ...
Hunan, china
Member
...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex ...
Shanxi, china
Member
... area networks ♦FTTH and FTTX applications ♦CATV ►Technical Parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC....
Verified
... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset ...
Shanghai, china
Member
... Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that ...
Beijing, china
Member
...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|