Home Products Telecommunications Telecommunication Tower

patch cord pigtail

Refine Search
Results forpatch cord pigtailfrom 10253 Products.
... Drop Cable FC/UPC FC/APC FC Fast Connector for FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Description: The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTTX ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Fan Out Kits Optical Fiber Patch Cablepatch Cord Pigtail SC Single Mode 4 Cores Quick informations: - Connector: SC/UPC 0.9mm - Fiber number: 4 cores - Accessories: fan-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC/APC-FC/APC Optical fiber patch cord Singlemode Yellow OTDR Pigatil 3.0mm LSZH Our Company We supply E2000 fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices. We offer 3 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 1, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 36, 72, Fibers Bunch Fan-out Splitter Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...E2000 / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Single Mode Duplex 9/125um Patchcords or pigtails are available in standard and variable lengths of singlemode single fiber cable, one ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 62.5/125 ST-ST Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...SC bare fiber fiber optic adapter for optical fiber patch cord pigtail Product Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to ...
china
Verified
...Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail 1. Description DFC duplex flat cable use ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as .....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtails And Fiber Patch Cord , Bundle Ribbon Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: SINDA Name: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, ...
Verified
... Patch Cord & Pigtail Description: Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Pigtail is a length of optical fiber with one ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... 6. PC, UPC or APC polishing Color Coded SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail , 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Cable Description: FOCONEC produces fiber optic pigtails, ...
Shandong, china
Member
... Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber ...
Member
...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Yellow Breakout Mpo Mtp-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores Telcordia Standard MPO/MTP patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Telecommunication Networks Simplex MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optical Patch Cord Product Description: Telecommunication Networks Simplex MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optical Patch Cord. Patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Cores Bundle Patch Cord Pigtail Optical Fiber 12 Colors SC Adapter SM Description A fiber pigtail is a single, short, usually tight-buffered, optical fiber that has an ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Patch Cord​ Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in both sides. If only one side assemble the connector, it is called fiber optic pigtail. Cores: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|