Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

pigtails patch cord

Refine Search
Results forpigtails patch cordfrom 12560 Products.
ZGT SC 4.0mm boot Fiber Optic pigtails Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC/APC You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails Serial Number: SC 4.0MM boot pigtails Specification...
china
Verified
2 Core Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord With ODC Connector Hanxin manufactures 2,4core ODC antenna feeder patch cables are made up of ODC plug/socket of outdoor ...
china
Verified
12colour LC Bundle Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Application *Optical fiber communications system *Optical fiber access networks *Optical fiber CATV *Optical fiber test equipments ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
LC / APC - LC / APC Simplex Simplex SM 3.0 2.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
White Color Singlemode Simplex FC Optical Pigtail 0.9mm LSZH Cable The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
OM3 Fiber Optic Conector Pigtail Patch Cord Fanout 50/125 3m SC Type Quick informations: - Connector: SC MM 0.9mm - Fiber number: 12 cores - Accessories: fanout - Diameter: 4.2mm - ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Bundle SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail SC/LC APC UPC MultiMode LSZH/PVC 0.9mm Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Features Simplex/Duplex cable LSZH/FR-LSZH Connector with ceramic ferrule Excellent mechanical endurance High reliability and stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Mode: ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
SC APC 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Single Mode SUS-304 Stainless Steel Pigtail Patch Cords For CATV Detector Quick Detail: The Non-Standard stainless steel ceramic pigtail/ patch cords are made of SUS-304 steel and ...
china
Member
FC / APC 4 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black, Length Customized Connector type: FC,ST,SC,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA905,SMA906,MU,FDDI,DIN,D4, ESCON,VF45...
Guangdong, china
Verified
MTRJ Simplex MM Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. MTRJ type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
China yellow single-mode 0.9mm SC simplex Fiber Optic cable pigtail with SC APC male connector We supply SC/APC Single mode 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other side has no connectors. Then the other side is usually spliced with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode or Multimode DIN to FC Simplex 15M 3.0mm Description DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has low ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
White FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: The FTTH fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Water-Proof Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Water-Proof Pigtail Description Water-proof Pigtails is ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Simplex OM1 OM2 Multimode Pigtail Patch Cord LC SC FC ST LSH 850nm / 1300 Nm Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Low Insertion Loss Low Back Reflection Loss SC SM Mini-Breakout 0.9mm Fiber Pigtail 1.Specifications Modle Name FOP-12 Product Name Fiber optic pigtail Free Sample Yes Material PVC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|