Home Products Telecommunications Other Telecommunications Products

pigtails patch cord

Refine Search
Results forpigtails patch cordfrom 11703 Products.
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, ...
Verified
... 6. PC, UPC or APC polishing Color Coded SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail , 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Cable Description: FOCONEC produces fiber optic pigtails, ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm FC/LC Feature Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Repeatability ,exchangeability, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ...
Verified
... terminated on both ends and just one end(pigtail) 5. PC, UPC polishing 6. Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC manufactures standard simplex, duplex patch cords ...
Shandong, china
Member
... Patch Cord​ Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in both sides. If only one side assemble the connector, it is called fiber optic pigtail. Cores: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Cable Jacket:PVC, LSZH Description: High tensile strength,flexible SC/PC-FC-DX Fiber optic patch cord,insertion loss≤0.2db,have a high quality polished 100%test. Application: ...
Verified
...Multi Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC Singlemode 12 Fiber Trunk Pigtail Quick Detail: 1.Singlemode fiber optic trunk pigtail with connectors terminated on one end 2. SC, LC, ST, FC ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY ...
Verified
...Quick Detail: 1. MTP/MPO trunk patch cord or pigtail 2. MTP/MPO connectors factory pre-terminated 3. Singlemode 9/125, multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125, OM3 ...
Shandong, china
Member
...LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord In FTTX + LAN Quick Details Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 0....
Verified
... LX.5 / APC to LX.5 / APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Lead Description: FOCONEC manufactures LX.5 simplex, duplex patch cords and pigtails, ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Simplex Single Mode Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:...
Verified
...1M , 3M , 5M , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY ...
Verified
...Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:...
Verified
...High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex SC-LC Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY ...
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Duplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY ...
Verified
...Custom Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-E2000 Duplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:...
Verified
Page 4 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|