Home Products

pigtails patch cord

Refine Search
Results forpigtails patch cordfrom 11556 Products.
... and in harsh environments. The patch cord provide flexible interconnection to active equipment, passive optical devices and cross-connects. Armored patch cord are constructed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...E2000 UPC Simplex 9 / 125um Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss(≤ 0.20dB)and high return loss(≥ 55 dB) Free-floating ceramic ferrule ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode Quick Detail: Model Number: LC-LC Number of Conductors: 2 Outer jacket: PVC or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Low loss fiber optic patch cord single mode LC-FC optical fiber jumper Product main advantage: 1.Small volume, good appearance. 2.Simple ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...50/125 Lc Pigtail Cable Connector Kevlar Yarn Single Mode Pigtail Patch Cord Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail and patch ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D - Package: polybag with sticker Product Overview Fier Optic Patch Cord(FOPC) interconnects and cross-connects equipment to support network ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Insertion Loss 1 Meter Jumper Fiber Patch Cord Description Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Access Network Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST Singlemode 900um Pigtail Quick Detail: Model Number: ST Fiber type: SM 9/125um Cable OD: 900um, 2.0mm and 3.0mm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SM Simplex FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Ribbon Pigtail/Jumper with G.652D fiber Features *Single mode and Multimode *Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex FC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV System Customized Length Applications Fiber LAN Fiber-opticalal communications system Fiber CATV Instrumentation ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Pigtail For Access Network Quick Details 1.Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name DYS/OEM 3....
Guangdong, china
Verified
... patch cord ,Fiber Optic Patch Cable,optical fiber jumper Applications *Telecommunication networks, Gigabit Ethernet *CATV, Video, Multimedia *Active device termination, Premise ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC to FC /UPC Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 Return Loss: >55db Inserion Loss: <0.2db SM Simplex SC/APC-FC/UPC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 6 of 50 |< << 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|