Home Companies

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Contact name:

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

 

 

About Us

 

Sogoo is a leading company in telecommunication cables, complete product range including AISG cables, outdoor fiber patch cord, signal cables, power control cables, RF jumper cables,  we also offer related telecommunication products, eg. Optical Transceiver, Grounding Kit, Feeder Cable Clamp, Fiber Optic related products. Our mission is to build one stop service for telecom service company! We will provide you with the Highest Quality Product with the Best Service Available at the Reasonal Price.

 

We are dedicated to stay in the forefront of technology providing our customers with the products and services needed to help solve business and technical challenges, improving productivity and success. Building on the technical knowledge of our engineering staff, backed by our quality manufacturing expertise, our mission is to provide high quality, high performance, state-of-the-art product solutions.

 

Welcome to contact us, lets team together, create a new bright future.

 

Main Export Markets:

· Asia

· Mid East/Africa

· Central/South America

· Eastern Europe

· Western Europe

· Australasia

· North America

 

 

Primary Competitive Advantages:

· Competitive Price

· Quality Assurance

· 24-hour Service

· Small Orders Accepted

· OEM Capability

· Production Capacity

 

 

When you need, to be sure!

 

Hot Products

sfp patch cord fiber optic transceiver oem / Patch Cord ASSEMBLY 40G parallel optics transceivers ...
10g copper SFP+ fiber optical transceiver module copper cable 10G SFP+ Transceiver description The ...
XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR Compatible to CISCO XFP...
1.25G 1310nm 40km sfp optical transceiver sfp module compatible for Huawei optical transceiver With ...
SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector Compatible with JDSU JSH-01DWAA1 ...
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-T Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper ...

Company info

Company Name: SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Country: china