Home Products Telecommunications

Navigation & GPS

Subcategories ofnavigation gps
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results fornavigation gps: 22881 Products.
Commodity: Excavator Track(230*72*43) Size:Width230*Pitch72*Links43 Weight:46.87kg Link and lenght can be adjustable Warranty:Guarantee one year under normal use Appliciation: ...
2018-09-13
Member
SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter With ear Single Mode Blue Simplex Adapter Features High quality, Low insertion loss High repeatability of measurement Compliant with Telcordia, ANSI, ...
2018-09-21
Verified
1 In 32 Out 900um Customized Connector PLC Splitter Corning G657A / G652D ROHS & REACH Compliant EX: PLC-132-0-1-0-1 plc - fan out.pdf Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2018-09-20
Verified
Rigid Frame Wire Stranding Machine for Bobbin 630mm Basic Info Model NO.: JLK-630 Production Scope: Product Line Single Wire Diameter: Copper:1.2-5mm; Aluminum: 1.8-5mm Max...
Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-09-07
Verified
Huawei Mini SC Waterproof Connector Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Corning H Connector H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) ...
2018-09-19
Verified
LZSH CABLE 0,6 / 1 kV POWER CABLE Application: IEC 60502-1 cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, IEC 60502-1 cables are suitable for installati...
2018-08-06
Verified
VHF 400Mhz Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Waterproof Design Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is much ...
2018-01-31
Verified
Shower Speaker, Wireless Waterproof Speaker, Suction Cup, Buit-in Mic, Hands-Free Speakerphone >>> Feature 1. Audio dock is a ultra-portable, battery operated mini stereo system ...
2018-09-03
Verified
LC-LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-09-14
Verified
Outdoor 2,4,8 Cores FO Tactical IP67 PDLC Waterproof Connectors PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The connecting is safe and ...
2018-09-14
Verified
Excellent LC TO LC Duplex MM OM5 Fiber optic patch cord Light green color LSZH Product Description: OM5 fiber hopping, broadband multimode fiber hopping (WBMMF), defined by TIA and ...
2018-09-15
Verified
Portable GSM GPS WiFi Cell Phone Jammer Technical Specifications Highly portable, Palm Sized, Easy to carry Block cell phone bands, GPS bands simultaneously Good cooling system ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-09-06
Verified
3C Three Phase Meter Box Prepaid IC card type electric power case kwh meter Product Description The combination meter boxes are made of imported transparent Polycarbonate or mixed ...
WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD. [North America] china
2018-09-14
Verified
Refrigerated Centrifuge 20,500rpm Desktop LCD Display 4x 250ml (TH-2050R) Quick Detail: Model TH-2050R Max. speed 20500r/min Max. RCF: 29200*g MAX capacity: 4*250ml, 12x1.5/2.2ml, ...
2018-09-20
Member
Fashion Design Waterproof Customs design White Color Plastic Material Clear Cover Lighting Distribution Box 20 Loops Advantage 1. Rain proof 2. High temperature resistance 3. Fire ...
2018-09-13
Verified
2016 new shr ipl hair removal machine/ipl shr/ shr ipl multifunction ance removal device hot sale rf skin tightening SHR IPL E-light equipment Specifications Laser Type Intense ...
2016-07-11
Member
Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: xinmiao system Model Number: 3x3m exhibition display booth size: 3*3*2.5M or customzied color: white ...
2018-05-23
Member
Introduction Fumeihua HPL Locker is made of HPL Compact Laminate with accessories and profiles with features on water resistant, damp proof, heat resistant, fireproof, ventilated, ...
2018-09-04
Member
Crowd Control Barrier Yellow powder-coated for superior corrosion resistance Crowd Control Barrier · Ideal for controlling pedestrian and vehicles. · Easily stackable for storage ...
2018-09-11
Member
KC2012W Wet Robotic Shotcrete Machine, output 20 cube meter per hour, maxmum 11m height tunnel Appilcations Suitable for medium and small working section concrete spaying projects ...
2018-06-25
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|