Home Companies

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

Contact name:Joyce Tan

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

HYG Optics developed a range of products including Indoor and outdoor optical cables, fiber optic jumpers, pigtails, connectors and adapters, network solution equipment like optic media converters, attenuators, tranceivers, optical models and other accessories. Widely used in telecom communication, mobile communication, network solution, radio and television, etc.

Hot Products

FC to SC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter Specification: Single-mode ...
FC to SC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter Specification: Single-mode ...
Armored Protection Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic LC LC Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode ...
6 Cores Armored Protection Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC LC Specification: Single-mode ...
Armored Protection SC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode ...
FC UPC Single Mode Simplex Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC ...

Company info

Company Name: Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108