Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

os1 patch cord

Refine Search
Results foros1 patch cordfrom 1305 Products.
OS1 MPO-LC Connector Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable Fan-Out MPO Cable MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO connector female to female. cable type OS1, the cable is widely ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC Multicore for CATV System Waterproof patch cable is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter and provide protection ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
LC-LC singlemode PVC fiber optic patch cord for Test equipment Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Optical Fiber Patch Cord Prduct Name : SC UPC Single Mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fiber Customized Length Optical Fiber Patch Cord Features: Stable and high quality ...
china
Verified
LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Singlemode cable G652D G657A LC UPC connector optic fiber patch cord for FTTH Desciption: Duplex fiber patch cords are produce according to international standard, which are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
24Cores SM MTP MPO Optical Patch Cord MMF MPO Patch Cord Description Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed with test...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
MT-MT Ferrule high precision patch cord 8F/12F MPO ferrule with bare ribbon fiber jumper for MT/FA module UNIFIBER provides a full line of high performance MTP /MPO fiber cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
EX: OFC-S-LC-LA-30-1-0.5 LC/SC/FC/MU/MPO/ST Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord CORNING G652D/G657A Cable, OM1/2/3/4 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords ...
Hubei, china
Verified
LC Super Boot MTP MPO Optical Patch Cord 8fo 12fo 24fo Fanout 3.0mm OS1 OS2 LSZH Description: - MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike ...
Guangdong, china
Member
FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition ...
Guangdong, china
Member
optical fiber patch cord Single mode PVC jacket 1m yellow color TIPS: Connetcor could be follow customer require to match ! Yellow = Single-mode, OS1 and OS2 standards, 8-10/125 µm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
5 Meters - Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) SC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch cable simplify the ...
Verified
24 Cores MPO / APC Single Mode SM 9/125 Optical Fibre Patch Cord PVC LSZH Type A Type B Type C Description: - MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|