Home Companies

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Contact Us


Trade Verify

Contact name:Vicky Tan

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
  • Verified
  • Credit
  • Capability

About Us


TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. manufacture very high quality fiber optic cable assemblies: Including Fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic pigtail, fiber optic adapter, fiber optic attenuator, PLC splitter, fiber optic patch panel and much more FTTH products.


We not only offer OEM service but also help many partners from all over the world to win in the market with professional technical support, excellent product solution, competitive prices, fast delivery and good service.


Through our quality assurance program we give you outstanding quality of fiber optic cable assemblies. Quality has always made TTI Fiber stand out and it is essential to the company success.

Our key objective is to solve our customers and technical challenges by working in partnership to design and manufacture outstanding products. We strive for 100% customer satisfaction.


TTI Fiber provides qualified technical solutions and immediate service response when you need it the most.


We not only sell products. We are offering good service and professional support.


Choose TTI, to make your Internet Expedite!


Hot Products

SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with White Flexible Boot , Polishing A Description: Fiber Optic Jumper ...
LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua OM4 2.0mm Cable High Retrun Loss Description: Fiber optic patch ...
OM2 Fiber Optic Cable Lead with SC - LC Fiber Connectors Telecommunication Description: Simplex and ...
LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemod Simplex with PVC Yellow Jacket Description: The LC fiber ...
SC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Multimode with Red / Black Boot Description: Fiber optic ...
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC UPC , 3.0mm PVC Cable Description: For standard fiber patch ...

Company info

Company Name: TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Country: china