Home Companies

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Contact name:Kanglly Wong

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

OMC industry co., limited, An ISO 9001:2015 certificated Manufacturer, which was founded by an expert team, has been manufacturing and  exporting FTTX cabling products since 2007. We focus on providing innovative and integrated FTTX cabling solutions for a variety of applications/Networks. Our capabilities include product/solution design, development, enhancement and integration. Our products are among the highest performing in the industry and truly represent the best values in the industry. We help you select the right products for your Optical network’s needs.

 

Quality is life of OMC. Our firm commitment is to deliver world class product to our customers and forever exceed their expectations. We also offer Solid after sales support i.e. 3 years product warranty under no conditions

 

OMC treat our customers, suppliers, and employees as our respectable partners. We very happy to share our success with them. Offering best products to our customers, Long-term/Loyal partnership to our supplier and good salary/welfare to our employees. OMC also spare no effort to care our society and environment. With a grateful heart, OMC will go firmly to the bright way that we are longing for.

 

We hereby gather in OMC, with plentiful passion and professional techniques to service customers all over the world.

Hot Products

E2000 - LC Fiber patch cords Simplex 9 / 125 or 50 / 125 patch cable LSZH OEM patch cable Patch ...
OM2 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST Duplex 2mm 3M LSZH Orange, designed for Fast Ethernet, ...
FTTH patch cord SC APC - SC APC Aerial self-support Drop cable , SM 9 /125um Simplex 5.0*2.0mm 2M ...
OM3 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord LC-LC 3M LSZH Aqua, is perfect for 10GBase-SR, ...
Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ( SM ) - SC (MM ) Duplex 3.0mm 3M LSZH Orange Mode ...
Uniboot LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM 9 / 125 / MM 50 / 12 Dual Round 3mm, LC uniboot with push ...

Company info

Company Name: OMC Industry Co.Limited
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.