Home Products Telecommunications WiFi Finder

lc duplex patch cord optic fiber

Refine Search
Results forlc duplex patch cord optic fiberfrom 10109 Products.
...SC / UPC LC / APC Duplex patch cord optical fiber for Access Network Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC / UPC-LC/ ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC MM Duplex Patch Cord Optical Fiber Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...DLC/PDLC fiber optic connector patch cord , optical PDLC fiber patch cord with PDLC connector PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, ...
china
Verified
... /PC - LC /UPC Patch Cord Multimode Fiber MM 50(125) 3M 3mm LSZH Fiber Optic patch cord is mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Optical Fiber Jumper with Connector ST patch cable ST fiber cable connector has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Junpu Customized Length Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... UPC / APC Duplex 3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable FTTA Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC/APC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...MTRJ 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper 10m 20m 50m 100m KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of E2000/UPC and E2000/APC fiber optic jumper / patch cord/ ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...
Member
...E2K APC UPC SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Jumper 10m 20m 50m 100m KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of E2000/UPC and E2000/APC fiber optic jumper / ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemod Simplex with PVC Yellow Jacket Description: The LC fiber connectors used in fiber optic patch cords are designed to LC standards with high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cord MM Duplex LC/UPC Product Description outdoor waterproof stainless steel connector with screw locking mechanism to ensure safe ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTA CPRI LC to LC Duplex Armored Patch Cord FEATURES Easily add/install jumper cables for a future expansion Factory-assembled cables for a fast on-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 G657A1 0.2 dB Product Description: Pigtail FC/UPC are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC yellow color Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Outdoor PDLC-ST tactical patch cord,armored branches 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling 1.3 Features 1, Good ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... multimode duplex lc sc patch cord optical 2.Optional Connector & Cable Length 3.high return loss,Low Insertion LREF-LC-SC-3M-M insertion loss UPC APC PC,multimode fiber duplex ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...ftth indoor sc cable fujikura fibra optica om3 sc-lc duplex patch cord sma905 fibre optic Applications Optical networks (FTTx, PON, CATV) Transmission systems Equipment ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|