Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Power Accessories

single mode fiber patch cables

Refine Search
Results forsingle mode fiber patch cablesfrom 10071 Products.
...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Clipper , SC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: SC-SC singlemode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm Duplex OFNR, OFNP Or ...
Shandong, china
Verified
...Bare Single-mode indoor fiber optic Cable for Communication we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules -...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2mm Yellow 1M Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Indoor single mode 9/ 125 price per meter GJFJV distribution 24 core indoor fiber optic cable Product Description Application: .Adopted to indoor distribution. .As pigtail of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber for Optical CATV Quick Detail: Ferrule end-face: PC,UPC,APC Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks LC assemblies feature a Small Form Factor high-quality plastic LC connector with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode E2000 to E2000 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper ​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber patch is widely uesed in fiber optic networks. SC fiber patch ...
china
Verified
...FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning Quick informations: Connector 1: FC/APC simplex Connector 2: FC/APC simplex Mode: single mode change to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... G.652 Figure 8 Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Communications Product Information Uni-tube all dielectric aerial drop cable is especially designed for fiber to the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FAPC-SPSPM2L , G652D SM Fiber Optic Jumper With SC To SC Connector And Duplex Blue Cable Bending insensitive single mode fiber has the characteristics of non dispersion shifted ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Modle SC/UPC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...SC / UPC Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord / fiber optical cable / fiber optic patchcord Features Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...single core single mode FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Standard FC,LC,SC Optical PVC Fiber patch cords with 9/125um Features: --- Good durability --- Good exchangeability --- High temperature stability --- Low insertion loss and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Central Strength Member Quick Detail: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FRP Central Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Low Smoke Zero Halogen / PVC Insulation Product Description Cable use single 900um tight buffer fiber as optical commucation medium , the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC Optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi-mode versions Both single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|