Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Electrical Ceramics

single mode fiber patch cables

Refine Search
Results forsingle mode fiber patch cablesfrom 10906 Products.
...00m 1 Meter Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / APC Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Brand Name:ANSHI Model ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...10Pack 2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to SC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the ...
Verified
... cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber patch is widely uesed in fiber optic networks. SC fiber patch ...
china
Verified
...Bare Single-mode indoor fiber optic Cable for Communication we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules -...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC/APC to FC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Mode Conditioning Quick informations: Connector 1: FC/APC simplex Connector 2: FC/APC simplex Mode: single mode change to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2mm Yellow 1M Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...LC / APC to FC / UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Features Suitable for SMF or MMF Cable; 100% Tested and Individual Package; Quality design for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber for Optical CATV Quick Detail: Ferrule end-face: PC,UPC,APC Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10Gb OM3 LSZH LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable For Telecommunication Networks LC assemblies feature a Small Form Factor high-quality plastic LC connector with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode E2000 to E2000 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper ​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Clipper , SC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: SC-SC singlemode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm Duplex OFNR, OFNP Or ...
Shandong, china
Member
... 9/125μm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed many quality system verifications, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Modle SC/UPC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Optical Network Wiring) Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Self Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Outdoor FTTH Cable Quick detail: Application: FTTH Outdoor Fiber Count: 2 core Fiber Type: Singlemode, G657A Messenger: Steel wire ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / LC / FC / ST / MU / E2000 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Single Core 50 / 125 Optical Fiber Jumper for Fiber Optic Systems Why do you choose JUHUA ? ● Factory, OEM/ODM available ● ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Indoor single mode 9/ 125 price per meter GJFJV distribution 24 core indoor fiber optic cable Product Description Application: .Adopted to indoor distribution. .As pigtail of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Standard FC,LC,SC Optical PVC Fiber patch cords with 9/125um Features: --- Good durability --- Good exchangeability --- High temperature stability --- Low insertion loss and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|