Home Products Telecommunications Farm Machinery Parts

e2000 patch cord

Refine Search
Results fore2000 patch cordfrom 9017 Products.
...Dual Core E2000 Patch Cord Fiber Optic Multimode / Singlemode Low Insertion Loss Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical ...
Verified
... Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available Item Details: Connector: LC-E2000 Patch Cord Jacket OD: standard 2.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm Fiber Mode: 50...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH 100% Test Patch cord E2000/APC - E2000 / APC optical fiber jumper, E2000 patch cord E2000 Fiber optic patch cord is a premium connector that offers superior performance. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-mode E2000 / UPC-E2000 / UPC Duplex fiber optic patch cord Features Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ...
Verified
... OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Connector E2000-E2000 Jacket OD 2.0mm Fiber Mode
Hubei, china
Verified
...PC APC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable SC - SC connector optical fiber patch cord Features Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies Riser or Plenum ...
china
Verified
...indoor fiber optic cable used as pigtails and patch cords Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB ....
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality tight buffered or loose ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC APC - SC APC indoor optical fiber patch cord with 3-year Warranty We supply SC(APC) -SC (APC) single mode duplex fiber optic cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application Telecommunication Network Testing
Hubei, china
Verified
...Waterproof SC / apc / upc - FC / upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Single Mode SX Description A Fiber Optic Patch Cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode Quick Detail: Model Number: LC-LC Number of Conductors: 2 Outer jacket: PVC or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 10Gig fiber types , 8/12/24 -fiber , LAN/WAN Premises , SM (9/125),​ Features MPO / MTP connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|