Home Products Telecommunications Network Hubs

e2000 patch cord

Refine Search
Results fore2000 patch cordfrom 9198 Products.
...Dual Core E2000 Patch Cord Fiber Optic Multimode / Singlemode Low Insertion Loss Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical ...
Verified
... Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available Item Details: Connector: LC-E2000 Patch Cord Jacket OD: standard 2.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm Fiber Mode: 50...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH 100% Test Patch cord E2000/APC - E2000 / APC optical fiber jumper, E2000 patch cord E2000 Fiber optic patch cord is a premium connector that offers superior performance. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-mode E2000 / UPC-E2000 / UPC Duplex fiber optic patch cord Features Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ...
Verified
... OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Connector E2000-E2000 Jacket OD 2.0mm Fiber Mode
Hubei, china
Verified
...Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Multimode Quick Detail: Model Number: LC-LC Number of Conductors: 2 Outer jacket: PVC or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to SC Simplex Singlemode ST/UPC ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality tight buffered or loose ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord Multimode 24Core MPO Fiber Jumper MPO patch cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end.. MPO patch cord is a kind of high ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC APC - SC APC indoor optical fiber patch cord with 3-year Warranty We supply SC(APC) -SC (APC) single mode duplex fiber optic cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application Telecommunication Network Testing
Hubei, china
Verified
...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC Fiber Jumper 3.0mm LSZH 3meters Yellow SC/APC fiber optical patch cord, singlemode SC/APC connector is green color housing. The SC (Square...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... various demand Custom assemblies available upon request OEM available upon request Note: The fiber optic patch cords are available in all connector styles Various color cable ...
china
Verified
...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|