Home Products Transportation Truck

multimode patch cord

Refine Search
Results formultimode patch cordfrom 12485 Products.
... Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cord , Orange Fiber Optic Patch cords are mainly applied in optics communications field, such as FTTH, FTTX, LAN, WAN, network, broadband, etc. As the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket Uniboot LC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM...
Verified
...50 / 125 mm fiber patch cords , multimode patch cord ST / UPC to SC / UPC Features: Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Telecommunication Fiber Optic ST- LC Multimode Patch Cord 10m Patch Cable Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Mode: Multimode Cable core: Simplex, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Patch Cord red multi-mode 3.0mm duplex Fiber Optic cable with SC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...TIA / EIA FTTX FC Multimode Patch Cord Endface Geometry , Fiber Optic Wire Quick Detail: FC Multimode Patch Cords, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available, ...
china
Member
...OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable / MTRJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is crafted and created for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO-SC OM3 2 meters PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Product Name:High Speed Multimode patch cord single mode 12 fiber Technical Data for fiber optical patch cord Optical Performance Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB ...
Hunan, china
Member
...LC/UPC 12 Colors Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.5m Pigtail LSZH 1 Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok LC/LC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok Quick Detail: Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...OM3 Patch Cables , MPO / MTP Multimode Patch Cord Fiber Optic Connectors MPO/MTP OM3 Patch cord Applications: Local area networks(LANs) Telecommunication networks CATV Data processing networks Premise networks Active ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Product Description LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC...
Hubei, china
Verified
...SC/UPC-ST/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Cores SM Armoure Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a complete selection of fiber optic patch cords, these fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... patch cord SM MM simplex 1,Customers Foremost 2,CE Rohs ISO9001-2001 3,Factory price 4,OEM&ODM ST APC SX simplex fiber optic patch cord/ST SM single mode MM multimode patch ...
Member
.... fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|