Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Travel Products

compatible xenpak transceiver

Refine Search
Results forcompatible xenpak transceiverfrom 3554 Products.
...Juniper Compatible Xenpak Transceivers XENPAK-1XGE-ER , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10GBASE-LR Enterasys Compatible Xenpak transceivers 10G 1310nm 10KM SC Description Details Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Transmission ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Fiber Module XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Specifications: 1. Cisco xenpak module 2. Cisco compatible transceiver 3. 100M SFP module 4. fiber optic-module 5. XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco xenpak ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Bail latch style ejector mechanism TDR functionality support Auto MDI/MDIX crossover Shunt Auto Transformer Compatible with CAT 5 cable in excess of 100M in
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Compatible CISCO 10G XENPAK Transceiver Multi Mode Fiber TUV CE FCC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: SC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SMF 1310nm 10km Xenpak Transceiver , 10G Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...sfp optical transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) · Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible · XENPAK form factor and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Transmission Distance up to 40km(SMF) Uncooled ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 5.cisco compatible xenpak-10gb-er+- - 6C-XENPAK-SR 10G 850 300M XENPAK 0~70 Yes VSCEL+PIN 6C-XENPAK-LR 10G 1310 10KM XENPAK 0~70 Yes DFB+PIN 6C-XENPAK-LRM 10G 1310 220M XENPAK ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...'s Offer, 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs Certificate 3,100% Enterasys Compatible 4,Prompt Delivey Who choose us ? · A leading manufacturer & supplier for fiber optical transceiver ...
Hubei, china
Member
...XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR Compatible to CISCO XFP-10GB-ZR Example Models Description GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver ...
china
Verified
... SC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XENPAK Product Name: XENPAK Transceiver Reach: 300m MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet Wavelenth: 850nm 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver 850nm 300m ...
Member
...Optical XENPAK Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK Transceiver Product Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER 10G XENPAK Transceiver 1550nm 40km DDM Part No. XENPAK-10GB-ER Form Type XENPAK Wavelength 1550nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type SMF Max Data ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module • Product Type: XENPAK transceiver module • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ZR • Interfaces/Ports Details: ...
Member
...NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: XENPAK transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterface...
Member
...Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|