Home Products Transportation Bus

cisco transceiver module

Refine Search
Results forcisco transceiver modulefrom 12697 Products.
... 1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 100km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is ...
China
ICP
... 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb...
Member
... 100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-IR1 - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory Product Details...
China
ICP
... 155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm FIBERROAD’s 155M 80KM Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC ...
Verified
... Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Wired 1 Gbps Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules GLC - zx - Sm Transceiver Cisco GLC-ZX-SM module 1000BASE-ZX SFP Product Description Cisco transceiver module Device ...
Member
... GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G MMF 850nm 550m SC Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Our this kind of transceiver is a short range Single-mode ...
China
ICP
... 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Tx1310nm CISCO Transceiver Module for 100-MB Ports GLC-FE-100BX-U Specification: P/N GLC-FE-100BX-U-A Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 20KM ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10.3Gbps Gigabit Ethernet CISCO SFP Modules 1270nm RX 10km Distance The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers is guaranteed 100...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SFP-GIG-BX-D BIDI SFP Transceiver / Cisco Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-BX-D Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Distance ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with ...
Verified
... % Original Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= ...
HongKong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|