Home Products Telecommunications Radio & TV Accessories

cisco transceiver module

Refine Search
Results forcisco transceiver modulefrom 14473 Products.
100Base FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Overview The GLC-FE-100FX-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 100BASE ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N XFP...
Guangdong, china
Verified
10GBASE-BX40-D Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40D-I 1330/1270nm 40km BIDI SFP+ SMF SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I (for 40Km single-fiber bidirectional applications) The SFP-10G...
Guangdong, china
Verified
1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3...
Member
High Speed Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD ROHS Certificate 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber ...
HongKong, china
Member
SFP-OC48-IR1 SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Transceiver Module GEZHI is the original manufacturer of OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-IR1 - OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module Overview The Sourcelight GLC-BX-D transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter...
Guangdong, china
Member
1.25Gb/s 80KM SC GBIC Transceiver Module For Network TN-GB-SM58 Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1550nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Duplex SC optical interface Standard serial ID ...
Guangdong, china
Member
1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communicat...
Verified
Wired 1 Gbps Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules GLC - zx - Sm Transceiver Cisco GLC-ZX-SM module 1000BASE-ZX SFP Product Description Cisco transceiver module Device Type ...
Member
1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Cisco SFP Transceiver Module With SM ,1.25g ,80km , 1310nm SFP Module Quick Detail SFP Transceiver Module Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compatible with RoHS ...
Guangdong, china
Member
1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4...
Hubei, china
Member
Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 ...
HongKong, china
Verified
Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: DONGWE Model Number: DW-T1110 Condition: New Package: SFP Connector: RJ45 Distance: 100m Data Rate: 10/100/1000M Warranty: 3 Years Label: Can be customized ...
Member
Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G 120KM , Cisco Transceiver Module SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 120KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code 1270 nm 27 Gray 1450 nm 45 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|