Home Products Computer Hardware & Software PDAs

cisco transceiver module

Refine Search
Results forcisco transceiver modulefrom 14022 Products.
...High Speed Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD ROHS Certificate 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-IR1 - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Overview The GLC-FE-100FX-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 100BASE module will reach ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP Cisco SFP Modules For SMF GLC-BX-D , Cisco Transceiver Module Overview The Sourcelight GLC-BX-D transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR Overview Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...100km SMF SFP Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-ZX-SMD/GLC-ZX-SM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical ...
Verified
...CISCO, Extreme, Juniper Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1550nm Appliaction: 10GBASE-ZR ...
Member
...compatible module DWDM sfp+ 10g transceiver module 100km C41 Product Description Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Gigabit Ethernet 10G SFP Transceiver , 10km DOM CISCO Transceiver Modules Quick Detail: DS-SFP-FC-8G-LW CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 8Gb/s(Up ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...1550TX / 1310RX Compatible HP Transceiver Module J9099B With LC / SC Specification: P/N J9099B-A Datarate 100Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 10KM Transmitter FP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) ...
china
Verified
...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1310nm or 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT ...
china
Verified
...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|