Home Companies

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Contact name:Laura

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

The Formation of Lonrise

 

My Company was founded in 2007 as Cisco distributor and integrator domestically. After 4 years' steadfast development, it spotted the business abroad. Thus Lonrise stepped on the road as a global CISCO supplier which has owned a good reputation within field .We not only gain a continued trust from old customers but also attract many new customers.

ABOUT US

 

 

 

Lonrise is specialized in supplying new original sealed Cisco equipment. Our product can create tremendous cost effectiveness for our customer. Our superior service makes our customer's purchasing process a comfortable journey. Lonrise concentrates on the construction of Cisco equipment supply Channel. We are the superior network equipment supplier and source of Cisco new equipment. We are the first choice of your Cisco product source.

 

Lonrise can low your cost of networking infrastructure. We supply new Cisco equipment around 50%-75% based on global list price. We endeavor to keep our price as low as possible. And meanwhile we struggles to give our best service till each details.

 

Lonrise supplies all new factory sealed Cisco equipment, including Cisco Routers, Cisco Switches, Cisco Firewall, Cisco module and relative Cisco software and license.

 

Lonrise people believe that only through creditable management and utmost service, we can win reputation for our company.

 

 

 

Business Partners:

 

Every year we got many customers from Dubai, India, Chile, Pakistan, Africa...different countries, Come to visit us for Cisco/Huawei projects.  After face to face talk, we've built mutual trust of each other and can do more business together in the long term, Have good relastionship.

 

 

 

Shanghai Office

 

 

 

 

 

Hot Products

Hot Swappable Input / Output Device Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Cisco XFP-10GLR...
Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco ...
Cisco CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-SR4 CFP Module Features Main features of Cisco 40GBASE CFP modules include...
GEPON ONU side application Pluggable (SFP) packaging. It integrates a bi-directional optical ...
100Base FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Overview ...
GLC-FE-100ZX Cisco Optical Transceiver Module SFP 80KM SMF1550nm Singlemode Fiber GLC-FE-100ZX ...

Company info

Company Name: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
City: shanghai
Province: shanghai
Country: china
Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China