Home Products Agriculture Logs

10g xenpak transceiver

Refine Search
Results for10g xenpak transceiverfrom 3103 Products.
...80km SMF 10G Xenpak Transceiver Modules For Singlemode Fiber Channel Specification: P/N AOK-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PN: EXP3192-4SCD10 10G XENPAK LR SM 1310nm 10km SC GBIC Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 Ø Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Ø Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) Ø ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10G Xenpak Transceiver,1.8w VSCEL PIN Hot Pluggable 10G Xenpak For 10g-Sr 10G Ethernet XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 ...
Member
...High Performance Juniper 10G Xenpak Transceiver , 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Xenpak-1xge-Sr Specifications 1. XENPAK transceiver module 2.10G transceiver module 3. Top quality,good ...
Hubei, china
Member
...10G XENPAK Transceiver With SC Dulplex Connector 1550nm 80km 10Gb/s Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10G Xenpak Transceivers SC connecter 1310nm , XENPAK-10G-SM-31-10KM Fiber Home Description Details Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) Uncooled .....
Guangdong, china
Member
...-ZR 10G Ethernet Compatible: CISCO, HP Connector: SC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XENPAK Product Name: XENPAK Transceiver Reach: 80km SMF Wavelenth: 1550nm 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km 10G XENPAK Transceiver High ...
Member
...Juniper Compatible 10G Xenpak Transceiver Module / SFP Optical Module XENPAK-1XGE-ER Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.....
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Yeson-Tech Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance 10G XENPAK YT-XENPAK-SR 10G 850 300m YT-XENPAK-LR 10G 1310 10km YT-XENPAK-LRM 10G 1310
Member
... Solution , Xenpak Transceiver Wdm SFP Module Features: Hot-pluggable XENPAK footprint adapter XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...HP JD108B 10GBASE-LR 10G XFP Transceiver 1310nm wavelength 10km DOM HP JD108B HP JD108B 10GBASE-LR XFP Optics Module 1310nm wavelength 10km DOM This HP JD108B compatible XFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE LR XENPAK Transceiver Module with DOM support Singlemode Fiber XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Overview 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...10GB SR XENPAK Transceivers 850nm 300m Support DDM Cisco Compatible Description: JUHUA's XPK-M85SXGSR 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module XPK-M85SXGSR is a hot pluggable in the Z...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Description Rollball’s 10G XENPAK Transceiver is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. 4×3....
Guangdong, china
Member
...10G XENPAK Transceiver Price: No price 10G XENPAK Transceiv AVAILABLE SIZES 10G XENPAK Transceiver FS Technology's 10G XENPAK transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for ...
China
ICP
...10G XENPAK Transceiver Module Rollball’s 10G XENPAK Transceiver is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...10Gbps xenpak Optical Transceiver, 80k m Reach Features l Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR l Electrical interface compliant ...
Guangdong, China
Member
...10G Xenpak Transceiver Product Name:10G Xenpak Transceiver Product Model:LNK-XENPAK-10GB-XX Highlights: Operating data rates up to 10Gbps Transmission distance up to 80 km ...
China
ICP
...: Home > Product > SFP Transceiver > 10G XENPAK Transceiver Model Fiber Type Data Rate Wavelength Distance Optical power Application Connector FL-XENPAK-M03 MMF 9.95~10.3Gbps ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|