Home Products Telecommunications WiFi Finder

sfp transceiver module

Refine Search
Results forsfp transceiver modulefrom 19238 Products.
...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DDM RoHS10km / 20km 3COM, Alcatel, Juniper 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.1 year warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.Sfp ...
Member
...10G SFP CWDM 1490NM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Switch Features Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s 8-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel Applications l Gigabit Ethernet l Fiber Channel l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l ...
china
Member
...GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J4860C 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5...
Hubei, china
Member
... 80KM 155M SFP Transceiver Module For SONET OC-3 IR1, LR1, LR2 Optical Links Features l Up to 155Mbps data-rate l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Modules 378928-B21 HP for Gigabit Ethernet applications Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links ♦ Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ♦ Extended ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SFP Transceiver Module,155M SFP Module Dual fiber 1310nm Overview Newbridge® The transceivers ND3202 is high performance, cost effective modules supporting 155Mbps data-rate and ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTLX1374D3BCL SFP+ Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 1km Single Mode Datacom Specifications: FTLX1374D3BCL LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC Connector CWDM SFP Transceiver , SFP Transceiver Module Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel/STM-1 Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications Router...
Guangdong, china
Member
...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... / 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module, SFP LC Optical Module Keywords: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: CS Model Number: CS-WDM-0120A Data Rate: 1.25G 4.25G 8GB 10GB Wavelength: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM ~ 80KM The high performance DWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet ...
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|