Home Products Telecommunications PBX

fiber optic transceiver module

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic transceiver modulefrom 20896 Products.
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC ...
Verified
...10G Cisco SFP 40KM fiber optic Transceiver Module for Asian market The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules.The transceiver consists of three sections: ...
china
Verified
...DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 10G Ethernet Single Mode FEC SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80 km 10G Fiber Channel 10G Ethernet with FEC Specifications: C...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Specifications item Specificaiton: CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Module 1. ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...-SR-S Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Cisco Transceiver Modules support Ethernet, Sonet/SDH and Fibre Channel applications across all Cisco ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...NDQP-40G-SR-BD is a Four-Channel QSFP+ package optical transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It multiplexes internally an XLPPI 4x10G interface into two 20Gb/s ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...40G BASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP(MPO) Transceiver Optico is one of the leading manufacturers for SFP and other fiber optic products in Shenzhen, China, with a 12-year ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore...
Guangdong, china
Member
... QSFP28 Pluggable, CWDM4 Fiber-Optics Transceiver Module, for 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications AFCT-89WDDZ , 4x25G CWDM4, Low Voltage (3.3V) , QSFP28 Pluggable, Duplex LC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-701ASDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40KM SFP SFP BIDI-2.5G-1310/1550nm-40km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI 2.5G 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) DDM 40KM ...
china
Verified
...WDM SFP Fast Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC/SC Simplex Interface Product Features: ▪ Hot-pluggable SFP form factor ▪ Supports date rates ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... (lead-free) l Power dissipation<2W l Case operating temperature:-5 ºC~70ºC l Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver l Up to 60km transmission on SMF l 1330nm DFB ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber JCOPEL SFP module fiber optic transceivers can support from 155m to 10G data transmitter, reach ...
HongKong, china
Member
...Ethernet CFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible CFP-100G-LR4 1310nm Ethernet CFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|