Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Travel Products

sfp optical module

Refine Search
Results forsfp optical modulefrom 22390 Products.
...SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR Overview Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AFBR-703SDDZ | SFP+ Optical Module | LC Duplex Pluggable RoHS Compliant Specifications: AFBR-703SDDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...EMI Finger Spring SFP Cage Assembly 1x5 Multiple Port For SFP Optical Module 1. Overview A series of SFP+ ganged receptacle cage assemblies without integrated connectors ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver The D-Link 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10Gbps WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module , 1490nm / 1550nm SFP+ Optical Module LC 10G 1490nm/1550nm 80km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Fiber Channel Single Core DDM LC 1490/1550 10G SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP-10G-ZR Hot Pluggable SFP Optical Module Built In Digital Diagnostic Functions SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Specification: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...25G,2.5G,10G sfp optical tranceiver DWDM sfp optical module 40-80km SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity ...
china
Member
...Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Module 1310nm Single LC 10KM Dual Fiber Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Optic Module 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 10km 4. ...
Hubei, china
Member
...GRT 1.25G BiDi SFP Optical Module TX/RX 1310/1550nm 40km for Long Range Datacom Telecom 1. Key Features SFP form factor with LC connector 1310nm FP Laser and 1550nm PIN ...
Beijing, china
Member
...OEM SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The ...
china
Verified
...RJ45 Copper Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Module With Router And Switch FOCC brand RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation.Operates on standard ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver , OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP Optical Transceiver Mechanical Dimensions: Description: Juhua’s SFP-S55L-F100 The SFP transceivers are high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Data - Rate Bi-Directional SFP Optical Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Tx1310nm...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-825X-XXXX series modules provide reliability, robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications. NTR-825X-XXXX SFP transceivers support ...
china
Member
... Fiber Optic Extender with SFP Optical Module 5km 1920 x 1080 Resolution VGA fiber extender(Optical transceiver), SFP optical module,5KM Transmitting VGA&Audio signal Supports ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...10G SFP+ LR Optic Fiber Modules LC 10KM SFP Optical Module Product Description: 1. pluggable 2.10Gb/s serial optical interface 3.Up to 10km distance 4.Compliant with SFP+ MSA 5...
Guangdong, china
Member
.... It receives one HD-SDI electrical input, perfectly converts electrical SDI signal to single mode optic SDI signal. It supports transmission image of SDTV (143-540Mbps), HDTV ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Overview Fiber Linker’s 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender offers the digital transmission of fully uncompressed SDI (270Mbps),HD-SDI (1.485Gbps) , 3G-SDI(2....
Beijing, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|