Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Electronic & Instrument Enclosures

sfp optical module

Refine Search
Results forsfp optical modulefrom 21469 Products.
...AFBR-703SDDZ | SFP+ Optical Module | LC Duplex Pluggable RoHS Compliant Specifications: AFBR-703SDDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver The D-Link 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver , OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP Optical Transceiver Mechanical Dimensions: Description: Juhua’s SFP-S55L-F100 The SFP transceivers are high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10Gbps WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module , 1490nm / 1550nm SFP+ Optical Module LC 10G 1490nm/1550nm 80km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Fiber Channel Single Core DDM LC 1490/1550 10G SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP-10G-ZR Hot Pluggable SFP Optical Module Built In Digital Diagnostic Functions SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Specification: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Extender with SFP Optical Module 5km 1920 x 1080 Resolution VGA fiber extender(Optical transceiver), SFP optical module,5KM Transmitting VGA&Audio signal Supports ...
HongKong, china
Verified
.... It receives one HD-SDI electrical input, perfectly converts electrical SDI signal to single mode optic SDI signal. It supports transmission image of SDTV (143-540Mbps), HDTV ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...25G,2.5G,10G sfp optical tranceiver DWDM sfp optical module 40-80km SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity ...
china
Member
...1000BASE - T SGMII Copper Sfp Optical Module With RJ45 For Gigabit Ethernet Switch SGMII is the short form of Serial Gigabit Media ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode 850nm 10gbase-Sr SFP + Optical Modules JD092B , 10G Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Module 1310nm Single LC 10KM Dual Fiber Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Optic Module 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 10km 4. ...
Hubei, china
Member
...GRT 1.25G BiDi SFP Optical Module TX/RX 1310/1550nm 40km for Long Range Datacom Telecom 1. Key Features SFP form factor with LC connector 1310nm FP Laser and 1550nm PIN ...
Beijing, china
Member
... Data - Rate Bi-Directional SFP Optical Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Tx1310nm...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-825X-XXXX series modules provide reliability, robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications. NTR-825X-XXXX SFP transceivers support ...
china
Member
...10G SFP+ LR Optic Fiber Modules LC 10KM SFP Optical Module Product Description: 1. pluggable 2.10Gb/s serial optical interface 3.Up to 10km distance 4.Compliant with SFP+ MSA 5...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Contact me for details at coco.su@opmediatech.com PRODUCT FEATURES 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER CWDM EML Laser 1470nm to 1610nm CWDM Laser ...
china
Member
.../s 850nm SFP + Optical Module 10G Ethernet Transceiver Fiber Optic 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...25 Gbps BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Single fiber LC , SFP Optical Module Features Up to 1.25Gbps data links TX1550nm/RX1310nm wavelength Hot-Pluggable Single LC connector ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...16g Sfp Optical Transceiver Module Sr 850nm 100m Om3 For Cisco Sfp-16g-Sr standard 1. 16G SFP+ SR transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable “SFP+” MSA ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|