Home Products Telecommunications

Telephone Accessories

Subcategories oftelephone headsets
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results fortelephone headsets: 301114 Products.
Overhead Bare Conductor Wire(Area AL:200mm2 Steel:32.6mm2 Total:233mm2)​​, ACSR Conductor according to IEC 61089 APPLICATION ACSR conductors are widely used for electrical power ...
2019-11-04
Verified
2 Core G657A Outdoor Aerial Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Drop cable/FTTH is mostly single-core and double-core structure. It can also be made into a four...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2019-10-28
Verified
Network outdoor Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp Bare Copper Single Ethernet LAN Cable Full CAT6 specification with moulded snagless boots and unique connector latch protection Snagless ...
2019-11-06
Verified
fiber optic patch cord name fiber optical patch cord duplex 62.5/125 fiber optic mode conditioning patch cord jumping cable How to Install the Mode Conditioning Cable If your ...
2019-11-06
Verified
27dBm 78dB 2G 3G 4G EGSM 900MHz WCDMA 2100MHz LTE2600MHz Tri Band Mobile CellPhone Signal Repeater Signal Frequency Range Uplink Downlink EGSM900+WCDMA2100+LTE2600 880-915 /1920...
2019-10-30
Verified
SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode ...
2019-11-06
Verified
OTDR Launch Cable box Fiber Optic Tools OTDR outdoor cable testing box SC/APC LC/APC The OTDR launch fiber box is used with optical time domain reflectometers to help minimize the ...
2019-11-01
Verified
new style 8 fiber optic FTTH terminal box with low price outdoor mounted OTB-P036 is a plastic fiber optic terminal box that suitable for optical fiber splicing, distribution and ...
2019-10-30
Verified
DWDM OADM module 2CH Optical WDM equipment east and west ABS BOX without connector Features: C Band 2-44 channels DWDM Mux/Demux (CH21-CH22) Channel spacing: 0.8nm(100GHz Grid) Com ...
2019-10-31
Verified
Huawei BBU3900 power cord DCDU connects BBU power cord OLT power cord BBU3901 power cord Sogoo is a leading manufacturer of Waterproof Power Cable assembly and wiring harness ...
SOGOO Cable Assembly [Worldwide] china
2019-11-06
Verified
HT48F50E is an 8-bit high-performance compact instruction set microcontroller designed for economical multiple input/output control products.Specific features provided within the ...
2019-11-13
Verified
Rack Tower Uninterruptible Power Supply Ups 2KVA 1.8KW For Personal Computer Brief Introduction : 1) High Frequency Online UPS Uninterrupted Powe Supply System, 2) Capacity from 0...
2019-10-28
Verified
Product Description Hot Sale High Quality Fibre Optic 1x4 PLC Splitter LC/UPC Connector Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology ...
2019-10-29
Verified
FC PC small d copper simplex fc fiber optic connector fiber optic adapter Fiber optic adapter (flange) in optical fiber system installation, mainly have the fiber or cable ...
2019-10-28
Verified
Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR-326, IEC, TIA/EIA Standard compliant. 100% Optical performance inspection. Low Insertion Loss. RoHS Compliance. Customized design and production...
ZGT Optical Comm Limited [North America] china
2019-11-01
Verified
SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square ...
2019-11-01
Verified
008B Portable Tour Guide System Audio Guide Device With Li - Ion Battery TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used ...
HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD. [Worldwide] china
2019-11-06
Verified
PLC Programmable Logic Controller IC693CMM321 GE FANUC SERIES 90-30 Ethernet Interface Module The GE IC693CMM321 Ethernet Interface Module connects any GE Series 90-30 PLC to an ...
2019-10-31
Verified
Optical Fiber Ribbon Secondary Coating Line loose tube making machine Description Optical Fiber Ribbon Secondary Coating Line is mainly used to produce optical fiber ribbons loose ...
2019-10-28
Verified
PN:EQ2A10X-33CD2 100G QSFP28 to 100G QSFP28 AOC Cable Active Optical Cables Cisco Compatible 2 Meters Feature Ø Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C Ø 3.3V power supply voltage ...
2019-10-28
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|