Home Products Telecommunications

Walkie Talkie

Subcategories ofwalkie talkie
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forwalkie talkie: 5732 Products.
High Power 100w Wireless Network Jammer Cell Phone Blocker GSM 4G LTE Blocking Product Description 1. The Road side BombS, spy tracking, etc. has become a top priority in many ...
2016-07-26
Verified
Outdoor 9dbi Antenna Industrial Rfid Reader Ethernet 10 Meters Read Distance For parking Product Advantage The use of carrier wave cancellation technology makes the tags reading ...
2017-10-14
Verified
24 cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , SC/FC/LC/ST port , CY/(05)A-24 Features: ■ Available for small capacity communication system, wall mounting, reasonable and compact ...
2016-05-28
Verified
Magnetic GSM GPRS Fleet GPS Tracking System Wireless With Sim Card 1. Summarize The GPS device model G-V800 adopt leading technologies, build-in high sensitivity wireless GPS ...
2016-06-13
Verified
Multi-wavelength Passive Optic Multiplexer DWDM 1 * N Mux-Demux With ABS Box Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux Module with ABS Box, Channel Space 20nm Description ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-01-31
Member
skybox f5 satellite receiver support youtube, VFD, USB,CA,PVR, HDMI,wifi, internet sharing Main Features: 1, Ali3601 Processor, 396MHz MIPS, Dual-Core CPU 2, Supports HDMI 1.3 3, ...
Comer Video Technology Co., LTD [North America] china
2013-03-01
Member
1* 32 PLC splitter SC APC / PC Fiber Optic splitter, Environmentally Stable Specifications 1X32 PLC fiber optic splitter 1) Low insertion loss,low PDL 2) Uniform power splittimg 3...
2014-02-02
Member
UK Plug Power Adapter Audio Equipment White AC DC Adaptor 5v 250mA max Input Current Description: 1. Light and handy designing. 2. Popular for the UK market. 3. QC CHECK:All of the ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-04-27
Verified
40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y ...
2017-04-07
Verified
Pocket 4g wifi hotspot with sim card slot , portable 3g 4g wifi router Dimensions 109 mm x 65 mm x 16.5 mm Weight 106g Form MiFi Communication System LTE B1/B3/B8/B38/B39/B40/B41 ...
2017-08-08
Verified
3W SFP Fiber Optic Converter Gigabit Transmission 10 / 100 / 1000M High Reflectivity 3W 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit Transition Conversion between auto...
2016-06-21
Verified
Fiber Adaptor Features: n Nickel Ferrule: 1. High thermal conductivity and electric conductivity, and doesn’t influenced too much by outside temperature, no electricity inside ...
2014-02-02
Member
1.Compatible with all Bluetooth mobile 2.Stylish mini and elegant appearance design 3.Wireless via an Bluetooth dongle 4.Crystal clear sound and anti-interference 5.Faster ...
CASETOP CO., LTD [North America]
2014-02-02
Member
100 meters Bluetooth wireless serial RS232 Mini USB connector port adaptor -86dBm Product Description The BTD430, Bluetooth wireless serial port adaptor, is the best solution for ...
Rayson Electronic Manufactory [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide] china
2015-01-25
Member
High Return Loss Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks / Telecommunication An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the ...
2016-06-07
Verified
LCD Screen Fleet GPS Systems For Vehicles Tracking / Monitoring GPS device with broad expansion ports has the features like multiple image monitoring, TTS voice repot, automatic ...
2016-06-13
Verified
Description Passive Optical Multiplexer DWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on proven ultra low-loss thin...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-02-01
Member
Field Installable Connector Specifications Specifications: ITEM(Connector) PARAMETER Fiber Type Single-mode and Multi-mode Insertion Loss <0.5dB(Type) Return Loss ≥50dB Polishing ...
2014-02-01
Member
AU Plug AC DC Universal Power Adapter , AC DC Adapter 5V 1A Power Supply Description: 1. Light and handy designing. 2. Popular for the Austrilia market. 3. QC CHECK:All of the ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-04-27
Verified
Black Durability Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Light Weight , POF Cable Immunity to electromagnetic interference. Using eye-safe visible red light. Troubleshooting is quick and easy. ...
2014-09-04
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|