Home Products Telecommunications

Walkie Talkie

Subcategories ofwalkie talkie
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forwalkie talkie: 6390 Products.
Enclosure Plastic Boxes ABS Junction Box Kinds of Dimension Product Description 1. ABS or ABS+PC material; 2.The enclosure include Cover,Base,Sealing and Screw; 3.Operating ...
2018-06-22
Verified
Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS Model Number:OTB-005 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Panel Material:cold-rolled steel Color:Black or ...
2018-06-22
Verified
16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic KCO-ODP-16B KCO-ODP-16B 16ports outdoor fiber optic splitter terminal box waterproof plastic optic ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-06-21
Verified
Synthetic Fiber Air Filter Material/Pre Air Filter/Air Filter Roll description: Quick Detail: 1. air filter foam 2. high air flow rate 3. low inital pressure drop 4. high dust ...
2018-06-19
Verified
Description 0.5 meter 1 x 8 SC PC fiber optic splitter FBT Coupler FTTH / CATV Hongkong New light optics technology limited is a manufacturer of optical fiber communication ...
2018-06-13
Verified
XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to ...
2018-04-08
Verified
PVC Insulated multi-core Cable Copper Conductor, PVC Insulated & Sheathed APPLICATIONS: Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ...
2018-01-20
Verified
X92 Amlogic S912 Wifi 2.4G/5GHz Android 7.1 TV Box KODI 17.3 Installed WhatsApp: 008613824370783 Skype: kevinzhou725 Email: kevinzhou725@hotmail.com Hightlights 1, Amlogic S912 2, ...
2018-06-21
Verified
Laser Cavitation Liposuction Slimming Beauty Machine For Beauty Center What's slimming beauty machine? Traditional on diet ways hard to insist, also do not good for body heath. We ...
2018-06-07
Verified
Low Noise Amplifier Auto GPS Active Antenna With SMA Male Connector 3M Product Type: GPS / LTE / Wifi antenna Brand Name: ShengDa Place of origin:GuangDong China Price of term: EXW...
2018-06-12
Verified
Mini breakoout Fiber patch cable SC UPC - SC UPC12 cores OS2 Fanout 0.9mm 2M Patch Cord LSZH Yellow ,Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable is a low-cost, pre-assembled cable designed ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-06-06
Verified
Short Distance RF Wireless Signal Jammer Can Be Used for Drone Jamming This inner antennas wireless RF signal jammer can also be customized to be a UAV drone defender. There are 10 ...
2018-06-13
Verified
Point of interface 9 Input and 2 Output multi-system Point of interface (POI) is a platform for multi-system combination. It combines different carrier signals of each system and ...
2018-06-11
Verified
Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Inner Or Outer Sheathing, Armoured or non-metallic Cable Core Application 1 To produce optical fiber cable inner sheathing on cable core. 2 ...
2018-06-15
Verified
Indoor SFTP CAT6 Network Lan Cable Product Show Description Cat6 Cable is a kind of network cable,which are often used for connection in Switch,router to computer.The transmission ...
2018-06-07
Verified
PoE optical fiber Power Over Ethernet POE 48 ports SFP L2 Managed 104Gbps Description The switch is a new generation designed for high security and high performance network the ...
2018-06-07
Verified
Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase ...
2018-06-14
Verified
For EDFA System Coupler Single Mode Port number 1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 980nm SC/APC 0.9mm WBC-P-12-31-05-1-09-SA-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2018-04-23
Verified
E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 6EC1661-0A ...
2016-06-08
Member
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-18
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|