Home Products Telecommunications

PBX

Subcategories ofpbx
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forpbx: 4530 Products.
fuel injector pump head 1 468 334 964 4cylinders/8mm right rotation for VW ve pump WA Where to buy high quality fuel injector pump head China Lutong Can provide you with fuel ...
CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT [North America] china
2018-11-15
Member
WiFi Cell Phone Blocker Portable Mobile Jammer With High Frequency 2660MHz Description 1. TSL-P6 is a hand-held portable Cell Phone signal jammer, implementing the most effective ...
2018-11-01
Verified
E2000APC- LCUPC SM 9/125um Duplex IEC B Grade Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Yellow High Quality and Cost-effective 9 /125 SM Duplex Fiber opticPatch cord Patch Cords are used ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-11-05
Verified
100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission ...
2018-04-08
Verified
Mineral insulated Fire resistance cable This type of cable is made up of single and multi-cores 600/1000V cables Service Temperature 90°C Emergency Overload Temperature 125°C Short...
2018-08-06
Verified
1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Quick Details: Model Number: 1*16 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package: ABS box cable ...
2018-08-08
Verified
22 * 7mm passive piezo buzzer DC 1 ~ 20V , minimum 85dB at 10cm Description: A buzzer is an audio signaling device, which may be mechanical , electromechanical , or piezoelectric ...
2018-11-12
Verified
MT-1041-PT Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Optical SC/UPC Fast Connect Adaptor Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-1041-PT ...
2018-10-31
Verified
Waterproof Adjustable High Power cell Phone Big Prison Jammer system Product Description: The Waterproof Adjustable High Power Phone Jammer for Prison is specially customized to ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-11-13
Verified
Fiber Polishing Films Fiber Testing Tools 5" Discs Connector Polishing Consumables This polishing film adopts advanced coating technology to evenly apply micron or nano abrasive ...
2018-11-06
Verified
Ethernet Cable Cat 6 Copper 8 Number Conductor LAN Cable 305m / roll PVC Jacket Blue Technical Data Sheet of Network Cable Item Specifications 1) Technical Information Mode UTP ...
2018-11-07
Verified
Transparent Color Run the Driveway Soft TPU Protective Case Back Cover For Oppo Material TPU Color As picture MOQ 50pcs Logo Can custom logo Feature Kickstand Package 1pcs/opp bag ...
2018-11-16
Member
RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 ...
2018-07-16
Verified
all kinds automobile battery terminal/12V battery clips /Brass zinc and Aluminum 1.Product details: - Suitable for most vehicles. - A replacement part easily installed. - Zinc ...
2018-11-02
Verified
Centrifuge Refrigerated8,000 rpm Tabletop Lab Centrifuge 4x 250ml ( L-800R) Quick Detail: Model L-800R Max. speed 8000r/min Max. RCF: 9100*g MAX capacity: 4*250ml, 4x 100ml, 8x ...
2018-11-05
Member
Top quality duplex overhead al phase ACRS conductor abc cable Product Description Application: The cable is used primarily for overhead and distribution line, or to supply 120/220V ...
CN Cable Group Co., Ltd. [South America] china
2018-09-26
Verified
3.3V 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM SFP Optical Transceivers Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM ...
2013-12-31
Member
Indoor Sinlge Mode Fiber Optical Cable Simplex GJFJV With Customized Length Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term ...
2018-08-30
Verified
Basic Info Model NO.: 3va 10va 50va 100va 150va 200va 250va 300va Usage: Etd Transformer for Microcomputer Equipment Frequency Characteristics: High Frequency Shape of Core: Etd ...
2018-09-13
Member
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-18
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|