Home Products Telecommunications

PBX

Subcategories ofpbx
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forpbx: 4093 Products.
Maglev Wind Generator 3000W-96V Vertical Wind Turbine for Home Power Solution Vertical Axis Maglev Wind Turbine involves a variety of subjects, such as Structure Mechanics, Product ...
2018-05-11
Verified
Auto-Adaptation 16ch Video Optical Transmitter With 18 Inch Duralumin Chasses 170V-240VAC Key Features: Complete SMD components, 18 inches duralumin chassis, and standalone case. ...
2018-05-09
Verified
100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission ...
2018-04-08
Verified
Braiding Machine Wire Cable Machine High Speed Braider For Wire And Cable 1. Main Features: To extend the service life,imported materials are used for all the key components in ...
2018-05-24
Verified
19 inch rack mounted ODF 24port fiber splitter patch panel Terminal Box 1. Description 1). Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that ...
2018-05-11
Verified
Description : 1x2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 16 / 32 /64 SC / PC optical Fiber Optical Splitter WDM PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, ...
2018-05-09
Verified
Ac Adapter Charger Ultrabook Power Supply For Lenovo Ideapad100 100S YOGA310 YOGA510-14 20V 2.25A Specification: Brand For Lenovo ac adapter Items name Portable laptop ac adapter ...
2018-05-22
Verified
2.4 G Active uhf rfid module for active reader and Vehicle System Application The M2410 reader module can be embedded in various devices and has a wide range of applications. It ...
2018-05-11
Verified
PP PPR Hot and Cold Water Supply pipe production line. PP PPR 3-layer glassfiber reinforced composite Pipe making machine. PP PPR 3-layer heating plumbing pipe extrusion line. pp ...
2018-05-25
Member
QZ-3 portable geological engineering drilling rig 1.A brief introduction to QZ-3 portable geological engineering drilling machine The QZ-3 geological drilling rig research and ...
2018-05-20
Member
Model OFS-SF8GT2-20A/B 100M SC 8 1000M Rj45 2 Exchange Mechanism Store-and-forward (4M cache) Bandwidth 5.6G MAC 4k Environmental Working Temperature: -0℃~40℃ Storage temperature: ...
2018-05-23
Verified
We have all kinds of exhibition products and accessories, there’re two types, traditional products and new products: 1)Traditional products: 8-Way system, it mainly used for ...
2018-05-26
Member
1*32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter G657A1 Fiber With SC / UPC Connector Quick Details: Model Number: DYS-1*32 PLCS Production Standards:: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Operating ...
2018-04-26
Verified
Model: L-450 Max.speed: 4500 rpm Max. RCF: 2420*g Max. Capacity: Angle rotor 12x 15ml, 18x 15ml/ 7/5ml, ABS MODEL L-600A capacity 12*15ml Aluminum alloy special materials
2018-05-25
Member
common rail injector valve , injector valve Item: F 00R J01 657 CR Injector Control valve Model No: Injector Valve F 00R J01 657 , F00RJ01657 OE No Control valve FooRJ01657 , FooR ...
2018-05-24
Member
IP68 led neon lights tube flexible dynamic digital tape FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF LED NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED digital neon Flex: Good Flexibility ...
Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-05-22
Member
3.3V 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM SFP Optical Transceivers Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM ...
2013-12-31
Member
OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is ...
2017-06-15
Verified
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-18
Member
Fantastic SHR+IPL+E-light Medical & Beauty Equipment Application 1)Permanent hair removal 2)Skin rejuvenation 3)Wrinkles treatments 4)Spider veins treatments 5)Acne treatments 6...
2016-04-26
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|