Home Products Telecommunications

PBX

Subcategories ofpbx
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forpbx: 3841 Products.
Fbt Coupler Multimode Dual Window 1x2 1480&1550nm 50:50 0.9mm LC/APC Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-12-06
Verified
GME USA 12V 0.5a AC DC Power Adapter for Air purifier Power Supply Company Information: GME TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD is a professional power adapter / power supply manufactory. We have ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-11-27
Verified
Aerial Stranded Structure SUS Tube OPGW Ground Wire Communication Cable Introduction of OPGW fiber optical cables: OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with ...
2017-11-30
Verified
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve Low insertion loss and high return loss FC Fiber Optic Adapter SC fiber adapter an adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. ...
2017-12-04
Verified
MPO-MPO 12Cores 3M OM3 multimode Fiber optic patch cord cable MPO-MPO Indoor pre - terminated Fiber optic cable Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 ...
2017-11-28
Verified
New Wireless WIFI Display Dongle HDMI Miracast DLNA AirPlay for iphone 7 6 Plus 5s Samsung Specifications: 1. Operating system: Linux smart phone operating system 2. CPU: ARM ...
2017-12-09
Verified
high quality 007B-Automatic induction Audio Guide from china supplier TuMan 7 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The ...
HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD. [Worldwide] china
2017-12-01
Verified
LSZH Cable Ethernet LAN Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, UTP We supply a comprehensive range of Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) cables for use in applications where smoke emission and ...
2017-10-30
Verified
Indication: Preventing distoma hepaticum of sheep and bovine,gastrointestinal nematode and oestriasis of sheep. Health protection: To give a advice, injecting this product into all ...
2017-12-13
Member
Vertical Pneumatic Compressor 1.Pressure is adjustable and suit for different products 2.Strong and strength on pressure, Small noise and one time can get standard of demand 3.It ...
2017-11-29
Verified
3.3V 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM SFP Optical Transceivers Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM ...
2013-12-31
Member
OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is ...
2017-06-15
Verified
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-18
Member
Soshine 3.7V Rechargeable Li-ion 18650 3400mAh Protected Battery with button top Specifications: Type Rechargeable Lithium-ion Model 18650P-3400 Dimension D18.6,H68.3,d7.5 C5mAh ...
2017-12-01
Member
Fantastic SHR+IPL+E-light Medical & Beauty Equipment Application 1)Permanent hair removal 2)Skin rejuvenation 3)Wrinkles treatments 4)Spider veins treatments 5)Acne treatments 6...
2016-04-26
Member
Rugged Handheld Mobile POS Terminals Computer Thermal Printer With Smart Card Reader Quick Detail: 1. GSM/GPRS/WCDMA/EDGE 2. 3.5 inch Transflective screen VGA TFT LCD 3.windows ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
Parameter of Black Industrial Tools And Hardware Fast E - bike Fat Tire Electric Mountain Bike Bicycle Fast Electric Bike 1 Frame: Super Stealth Bomber Frame (Frame width: 87 mm) ...
2017-12-13
Member
Wrist / Ankle Mini GPS Tracker Wristband Cut-Off Alarm For Alzheimer Prisoner Parolee Tracking offender gps tracker 1. Waterproof: IP67 2. Belt-off alarm 3.GPRS data logger 2014 ...
Shenzhen Guanghua Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2015-03-24
Member
Model: DP series Origin: Japan Miniaturization: 33.6*36.3[mm] Operating panel length: 25.0[mm] Digital band switch reduces wiring. Time saving, labor saving and reliability. ...
Hua sun tak hk ltd [North America] china
2017-12-07
Member
PNEUMATIC TELESCOPIC MAST Pneumatic telescopic mast is a mast comprised of sections which collapse into each other and is driven by pneumatic/ air. Pneumatic Telescopic Masts are ...
2017-11-27
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|