Home Products Telecommunications

WiFi Finder

Subcategories ofwifi finder
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forwifi finder: 6249 Products.
1X32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260nm - 1650nm with SC/APC For Local Access Network Quick Details: Model Number: 1*32 Fiber type: 9/125, SMF-28e or Customize Operating Wavelength...
2018-08-08
Verified
6/10 kV copper conductor/XLPE Insulated/STA Armoured MV Power Cable Annealed Stranded Copper Conductor,XLPE Insulation,Copper Tape Screened, Core laid up, PVC Inner sheath, ...
2018-08-06
Verified
155M Distance 20km 1310nm single fiber SFP Module Product Description 1. SFP package with LC connector 2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector 3. Up to 20Km transmission on SMF 4...
2018-08-13
Verified
Cellular Phone Jammer Cell Phone And Wifi Jammer For Prison Jamming Description 1. TSL-PB Wireless Prison Jammer is developped base on our outdoor signal repteater which has been ...
2018-08-01
Verified
50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are ...
2018-08-15
Verified
KCO-ODB-72A 72port 96fiber Wall Pole Mount Metallic Optical Terminal Fiber Distribution Box Quick Information: Name: 48 Fibers Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box (FDB type) Part ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-08-08
Verified
FC/APC-FC/APC SM 9 /125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10M LSZH Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-08-13
Verified
JC206 cylinder mini speaker with bluetooth / card / external input / voice call function Features: 1. Built-in bluetooth wireless module, upto 10m transmission distance. 2. Support ...
2018-08-14
Verified
Hand held A9 Android intelligent Audio Guide device for Travel agencies TuMan A9 Android intelligent guide machine,apply to:personal self-help tour,individual Tours;Main usage...
HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD. [Worldwide] china
2018-08-01
Verified
0.9mm Stainless Steel Pipe 1*4 SC / UPC Micro PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Features Low Insertion Loss Broadband Operation Excellent Uniformity Low Polarization Dependent Loss Low ...
2018-08-17
Verified
CPRI Assembly Cables Outdoor ODVA FTTA Jumper with SC / LC / MPO Connectors Angnet can support customer the many kinds of waterproof patch cords for FTTA system. ODVA FTTA 5.0mm ...
2018-08-16
Verified
SC OM3 multi mode Fiber Optic Adaptor Low Insertion Loss / High Return Loss adaptor Features 1 High return loss 2 Low insertion loss 3 100% optic test (insertion loss) Applications ...
2018-08-06
Verified
KY-150 metal mine full hydraulic prospecting drilling rig Keywords:KY150, 150meters,full hydraulic,underground drill rig, mine drilling rig, mine tunnel rotary drilling rig, full ...
2018-08-17
Member
4.25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF ...
2018-04-08
Verified
2018 Hot sale 1800mm Eco solvent printer inkjet printer for Flex Model S7600 S7000 Print width 1600mm 1800mm Print head DX5, DX7 Cleaning system Automatic cleaning device/ scraping ...
2018-08-03
Member
CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet , Duplex LC / UPC Pluggable Optical Interface Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser ...
2013-12-31
Member
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-18
Member
Contact:Miya ( manager) E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 T E L:8 6-5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 F A ...
2016-06-08
Member
ssr shr acne removal machine shr and bio lift skin care equipment ssr shr acne removal machine shr and bio lift skin care equipment Specifications Laser Type Intense Pulse light ...
2016-07-11
Member
Packaging & Shipping Packaging Details: Per on customers' request: 1. If send by air, we will wrap formatter board with bubble bag instead of individual box to save the freight ...
2017-06-27
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|