Home Products Telecommunications

Wireless Networking Equipment

Subcategories ofwireless networking equipment
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forwireless networking equipment: 11565 Products.
... Acetate(CA) Size: 16*55mm, 20*80mm, 22*80mm, 24*88mm, 26*50mm, 26*102mm, 28*102mm, 30*115mm, 33*120mm, and so on OR as your requirement. Advantage: High quality...
2012-08-05
Member
10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal ...
2017-04-07
Verified
Integrated RFID Reader Long Range impinj rfid reader with 9dbi antenna 10 meter read range Details of Integrated long range UHF RFID Reader F5009-H F5009-H UHF RFID Integrative ...
2017-08-28
Verified
Class 1 Bluetooth Hid Module , USB UART Bluetooth Interface Module Product Description This is a Bluetooth Class1 module who can provide 80% wider coverage than regular class2 ...
Rayson Electronic Manufactory [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide] china
2015-01-26
Member
1 x 32 Fiber Optic PLC splitter 1260 - 1650nm1.5m length pigtail with ABS box Specifications 1* 32 SM or MM fiber optic splitter 1) Low insertion loss,low PDL 2) Uniform power ...
2014-02-02
Member
... 4.80 5.10 5.60 5.80 6.20 8.30 Distribution Cable Weight(kg/km) 12.4 16.2 20 26 28 31.5 48 TBF Diameter(μm) 900±50 Mechanical Characteristics Max load(NO) Long term 130 130...
2016-10-06
Verified
Medical Power Adapter 5v 1a US Plug Black With UL FCC Certificated Description: 1. High quality of meldical standard 2. Steady power 3. QC CHECK:All of the quantity shall be ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-04-27
Verified
...) 0.91 Twisting Lay Length(±20mm) 140 Outer Diameter (±0.2mm) 5.2 Rip Cord Yes Weight(kg/km) 28 Description: 1. tensile resistance:(max)250N 2. temperature range:-40°C~+70°C 3. ...
2016-04-21
Verified
E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Quick informations: - Connector: E2000 Multimode - Connector boot color: Beige - Fiber number: simplex...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2017-06-30
Verified
Micro USB 2.0 Power SuperSpeed 3-Port Hub Charger Adapter for Mac Windows iphone PC Features: * Fully comploliant with USB 2.0 specification Backwards compatible with all USB 1.1 ...
HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD [North America] china
2017-07-28
Verified
New Patented Solar Power Bank With 10000mAh and 3w LED Light And Blue-red Warning Light For Phone 1.Monocrystalline silicon solar battery charging panel. High conversion more than ...
2017-07-05
Verified
...ISO PISL 1550 A 09 1m FC/APC single mode optic isolator 1550nm,1x1;SMF-28 fiber 900μm length 1m PDL PDM Insertion Loss Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-08-21
Verified
global roaming LTE MIFI mobile 4G pocket hotspot TDD FDD free customization strong technology support packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Delivery : Sample : 1~5 working days. ...
2017-08-08
Verified
Windows Mobile 6.0 Handheld RFID Reader Industrial PDA with Bluetooth, WiFi, 3G Features Standard Specifications iData90 3.5" Rugged Windows Mobile 6.5 Handheld PDA Wireless Data ...
2017-09-18
Verified
Dodge Remote Key(3button) 315MHz Product Category : DODGE Item No. : k518 Product Weight : 50.00g
autokeytransponder.cn [North America]
2012-08-08
Member
High Impact Plastic Fiber Distribution Box CATV For FTTH Project Applicable in FTTH project Suitable for corridor, basement, room and building's outer walls application With the ...
2016-05-30
Verified
20G 1000M 8 Port SFP Fiber Optic Switches Flow Control Supports Broadcast Storm Protection 1000M 8 Port SFP . The SFP slot supports 1000M and Full Duplex mode. Supports flow ...
2014-09-04
Verified
Optostar GEPON system is the latest smart GEPON Equipment, which is a telecom grade FTTH broadband access equipment mainly for telecom Operator and Large Group users with the ...
2014-02-03
Member
1.Compatible with all Bluetooth mobile 2.Stylish mini and elegant appearance design 3.Wireless via an Bluetooth dongle 4.Crystal clear sound and anti-interference 5.Faster ...
CASETOP CO., LTD [North America]
2014-02-02
Member
10G XFP 1550nm 80km Single Mode Dual LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of ...
2017-04-07
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|