Home Products Telecommunications

Repeater

Subcategories ofrepeater
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forrepeater: 8650 Products.
1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics ...
2018-07-04
Verified
90W 6Bands Adjustable Indoor High Power Phone Jammer Product Description The 6Bands Adjustable High Power Phone Jammer is specially customized to accommodate a fully integrated ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-07-16
Verified
High gain Internal PCB Antenna 433Mhz antenna with IPEX Connector or open Trade Terms 1. Payment: T/T , 30% deposits before production, 70% balance to be paid before delivery. 2. ...
2018-07-16
Verified
Concise Meticulous Splice Veins Leather Cell Phone Case for iPhone X Feature >>> Protects phone from damage and scratches fits perfectly to while providing easy access to functions...
2018-07-10
Verified
Anti-rodents Fiber Optical Cable Underground Direct Buried 216Cores Telecommunication Product Characteristic: – Customized longitudinal color strip is available, easy for ...
2018-07-02
Verified
Description 1 x 2 / 4 / 16 SC / APC Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter 0.9 um 1M PLC Feature 1.Mini type PLC Splitter's input and output tube diameter is 900um 2.Compact size, compare to ...
2018-07-16
Verified
GSM WiFi UHF 3G 4G 5G LTE VHF 8 High Gain Antennas High Power 80 Watts Jammer New designed cell phone signal jammer with 10 watts power each band for each antenna. Total RF output ...
2018-07-16
Verified
Outdoor Cable Assembly Ericsson RRU Armored Fiber Opitc Field Patch Cable LSZH Black 5.0mm Quick Information: Connector type: Ericsson RRU Waterproof Connector Fiber Connector: LC, ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-07-13
Verified
2.5G SFP Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB Up to 40km on SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and APD photo-detector Up to 40km on ...
2018-04-08
Verified
0.6/ 1 kV 4 Core Cable, Class 2 Conductor, Copper Conductor, XLPE Insulated, PVC Sheathed CONSTRUCTION: 1. CONDUCTOR – Bare copper conductor, Class 2 to IEC 60228 2. INSULATION – ...
2018-01-20
Verified
Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Coupling Raio on request such as 20:80 1310/1550nm 0.9mm No Connector Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WBC-P-12-35-20-1-09-00-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2018-04-23
Verified
China Factory Price 7.5KW 250Bar Car Cleaner High Pressure Washer high pressure washer , high pressure car waher , gasoline high pressure washer 1. 4-stroke, single cylinder,air...
2018-07-05
Member
PRP kit Medical Lab Centrifuge 4,500rpm LCD Display, 20ml, 30ml / LC-450 Quick Detail: Model LC-450 Max. speed 4000 rpm Max. RCF: 2200*g MAX capacity: 10ml, 20ml disposable ...
2018-07-14
Member
Contact:Miya ( manager) E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 T E L:8 6-5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 F A ...
2016-06-08
Member
New style mini botherjet UV led printer UV equipment A4 size Power Power consume W 300 Power supply AC 220V, 50Hz Power Connector Three-Socket Print head Brand Epson Japan Item No. ...
2018-07-09
Member
Product Description High Quality Steel Door Embossing Machine Hydraulic Press Machine For Steel Door Embossing Column hydraulic press cylinder has the black-white control and PLC ...
KYLO WEIGHNET INC [North America] china
2018-07-11
Member
The advantages we have: 1. Manufacturer, with reasonable price and top quality. 2. Excellent online and after-service. 3.1-3 business day delivery 4. One-stop srvice. 5. Different ...
2017-06-27
Member
FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling Features: The structure is 1-12 colored fibers combined with two FRP(or steel wires), which can ...
2018-02-28
Verified
Customized Eco-friendly Cheap reuseable 100gsm Non woven shopping bag with lamination Laminated Non Woven Bags, also known as snakeskin bag. Is a kind of plastic, packaging, raw ...
2018-07-09
Member
Features: Equipped with a high precision strain gauge sensor Large LCD and excellent load cell Auto zero resetting/power off Mode function (g/oz/ct/dwt/T/gn) 1.5v×2AA Battery ...
2018-07-13
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|