Home Products Telecommunications

Repeater

Subcategories ofrepeater
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forrepeater: 8824 Products.
SC / APC to SC / APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter with ear For Telecom Networks Features Good durability and exchangeability Various Connector Type Available High ...
2018-09-21
Verified
Name: We have abtained ISO9001:2015,IEC,CE, CB approvals of toroidal transformers.We guarantee quality is the first. High Quality Toroidal Transformer for Wind Energy 1. technical ...
2018-09-13
Member
Enclosure Weatherproof Grey Black Color Plastic ABS Junction Box Product Description 1. ABS or ABS+PC material; 2. The enclosure include Cover,Base,Sealing and Screw; 3. Color: ...
2018-09-13
Verified
Light speed variable light cell phone charging cable for V8 / IPhone / Type C >>> Feature Details Place Of Original: Guangdong, China Metarial: TPE, metal Color: As picture Weight: ...
2018-09-03
Verified
Medium Voltage Power Cable single core 3.6/6 kV, 6/10 kV, 8.7/15 kV, 12/20 kV, 18/30 kV, 21/35KV, 26/35KV XLPE Insulated, Copper conductor, single core, screened, PVC sheathed The ...
2018-08-06
Verified
40Gb Multimode Duplex LC Optical Fiber Patch cord 50 / 125 LSZH 2.0mm with Pull tab Pull Tab Design -- allows the connector to be easily engaged and disengaged from the densely ...
2018-09-05
Verified
1. Application This machine is used for stranding and compacting of copper, aluminum and aluminum alloy conductors of round and sector shapes. And it is used for stranding pre...
Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-09-07
Verified
Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Or 4 Cores FTTA ODC connector for BBU RRU Base station ODC fiber optic connector can withstand harsh environmental conditions when being used in outdoor ...
2018-09-16
Verified
Optical fiber jumper MPO/FC single mode 24 core bundle optical fiber jumper MPO switching optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called ...
2018-09-18
Verified
Dual Band 4G LTE Antenna GPS Navigation Combined Aerial With SMA Male Connector Product Type: 698-2700MHz 1575.42MHz Antenna Place of origin:China Price of term: EXW, FOB,CIF ...
2018-09-11
Verified
High Power 300W Multi Band High GSM/DCS UMTS 3G CDMA450 WLAN Bluetooth Wi-Fi Jammer (6 bands with 6 antenna) Product Description Specification: Output Interface Output Frequency RF ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-09-17
Verified
Outdoor Stainless Steel Meter Box Thickness Enclosure Waterproof power Meter Box Product Description Material SPCC/Stainless Steel/Aluminium /SECC Surface Treatment Powder Coating...
WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD. [North America] china
2018-09-17
Verified
Waterproof Endurable Fiber Optical Cable Multimode With 2cores - 48cores Features: Eachs simplex cable contains strength aramid yarn, high strength, good bending performance, no ...
2018-08-30
Verified
2.5G SFP Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB Up to 40km on SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and APD photo-detector Up to 40km on ...
2018-04-08
Verified
Refrigerated Centrifuge 18,500rpm horizontal rotor 4x 100ml Tabletop LCD Display (H-1850R) Quick Detail: Model H-1850R Max. speed 18500r/min Max. RCF: 25330*g MAX capacity: 4*100ml...
2018-09-20
Member
Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Coupling Raio on request such as 20:80 1310/1550nm 0.9mm No Connector Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WBC-P-12-35-20-1-09-00-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2018-04-23
Verified
Contact:Miya ( manager) E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 T E L:8 6-5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 F A ...
2016-06-08
Member
Commodity: Dumper Rubber Crawler 800*150*68 Size: Width800*Pitch150*Link68 Weight: 1465.4KG Link and length can be adjustable Type of rubber tracks: 1). Continuous rubber track 2). ...
2018-09-11
Member
Introduction Fumeihua HPL Locker is made of HPL Compact Laminate with accessories and profiles with features on water resistant, damp proof, heat resistant, fireproof, ventilated, ...
2018-09-04
Member
The advantages we have: 1. Manufacturer, with reasonable price and top quality. 2. Excellent online and after-service. 3.1-3 business day delivery 4. One-stop srvice. 5. Different ...
2017-06-27
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|