Home Products Telecommunications

Repeater

Subcategories ofrepeater
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forrepeater: 8164 Products.
Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen (LSZH) cable Cat. 5e, 4 Pair, SF/UTP Applications: For indoor use For use in computer networking and internet service installations For commercial and ...
2017-10-30
Verified
132x64 single color lattice screen tachograph Real Time GPS Car Tracker for Long-distance vehicle Brief introduction: Based digitization image compression storage and 3G wireless ...
2016-06-13
Verified
Wide Band Mini Mobile Phone Signal Booster Wireless Cell Phone Repeater Quad-Band Signal Booster series is an ideal solution for three wireless system in small/medium businesses ...
2016-07-26
Verified
Low Cost Mini Microchip 60cm Short Distance Desktop USB RFID Card Reader/Writer FEATURES 1:Self-intellectual property; 2:Support ISO18000-6C(EPC C1G2) protocol tag; 3:902~928MHz or ...
2017-11-06
Verified
Ethernet 1310nm 10 / 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 80Km SC External Power Specifications Name : External Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST...
2016-09-23
Verified
Digital russian gps tachograph GH Digital GPS Data Recorder GPS / Glonass Dual Model Tachograph Russian / English Language Brief Introduction: Based on years of experience in ...
Shenzhen Guanghua Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2015-04-21
Member
10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY ...
2016-01-25
Verified
1* N PLC Splitters-Bare Filber, GR-1209-CORE / GR-1221-CORE High Stability Features l Low Insertion loss l Low PDL l Compact Design l Good channel-to-channel uniformity l Wide ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-01-31
Member
Simplex SC / APC Pigtail SM G652D 2.0mm 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are ...
2017-03-14
Verified
58mm mini Bluetooth mobile Portable Thermal Receipt Printer for android Basic Info and Key Features Working time : High capacity rechargeable lithium battery and standby time 5-6 ...
2017-09-18
Verified
9V 12V 27V 48V Desktop Switching Power Supply , Universal Ac Dc Power Supply Description 1. Input: 90-264v, 47-63Hz 2. Output: 400w max 3. Size: 215*115*51mm 4. Weight: 1.1kg 5. ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-06-07
Verified
MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP SC LC FC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-06-05
Verified
SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M Ethernet over Fiber Converter Model: LNK- HDSDI & LNK-3GSDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / 3G video digital optical ...
2017-11-14
Verified
256MB ROM Sensor Wifi Portable GSM Wireless Terminal RFID Reader Data Collection Terminals Specifications: Hardware Core board WM6.1/6.5 OS option1 Marvell PXA310(624MHz)+qualcomm ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating 48 Channels DWDM Wavelengths This component is designed for use within the C -band release of DWDM system. TAWG(Thermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating...
2017-09-27
Verified
6 Keys Full HD LTL Acorn Scouting Camera Support GSM GPRS Network Quick Detail: Sample order: AcceptableLEDs: 24pcs, 940NM Blue LEDs, Invisible IR Flash Menu Language: English, We ...
2014-10-10
Member
High Perforance 1 × 2, 1 × 4, 1 × 8, 1 × 32 Type PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 nm Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 nm Directivity(dB)...
2017-08-03
Verified
Single Axis High Precision Inclinometer For Industrial Platform INC511 Product Discription INC511 is a voltage output single-axis inclinometer. 0-5V and 0-10V can be optional ...
2017-07-10
Verified
10GBASE-LR / 10GBASE-LW, XFP SR TR x 850nm 300m 50um Optical Transceiver Modules Features l Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates l Maximum link length of 300m (50um,MMF,2000MHz...
2014-01-29
Member
SM SC / APC - FC / APC Metal Fibre Optical Adapter Single mode and Multimode IEC874-14 & IEC874-19 Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Ritano-optics Model Number: Fibre ...
2014-02-01
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|