Home Products Telecommunications

Radio & TV Accessories

Subcategories ofradio tv accessories
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forradio tv accessories: 49212 Products.
0.6/1kV, PVC Insulated Cables according to IEC 60502-1 (unarmoured) XLPE Insulated Power cables use for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ...
2018-08-06
Verified
1*4 SC / APC PLC Splitter Type 0.9mm FTTH PON Passive ODN LSZH 1Meter Pigtails Features Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability High return loss and Good repeatability ...
2018-08-13
Verified
Blockless/ Micro-sealing Type SM 1310nm 1*8 PLC Splitter With Inlet 2mm Cable and Outlet 0.9mm Cable​ Blockless PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter, ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-08-13
Verified
0.9mm G.657A1 Fiber Passive Optical Splitter SC / APC Mini 1*8 PLC Splitter Description: fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link...
2018-07-30
Verified
Receptacle Type Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC With High Stability Quick Details: Model Number: SC Insertion loss: <=0.2dB Connector type: SC, FC, LC, ST Delivery Detail:1 days ...
2018-08-08
Verified
4 Channel Wifi Bluetooth Mobile Phone Blocker Jammer / Cell Phone Signal Scrambler Description 1. The TSL-B4 is a desktop jammer with 4 (max to 16) high-gain omni-directional ...
2018-08-01
Verified
100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical ...
2018-04-08
Verified
Features • Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin Package • Duplex LC Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Transceiver • Single+3.3V Power Supply, LV-PECL Data Interface • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class1, ...
2014-02-01
Member
leading manufacturer 008A mini wireless tour guide system for visiting TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used ...
HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD. [Worldwide] china
2018-08-01
Verified
10M OM4 / OM3 MTP MPO cable 8 core fan-out fibre jumping cable for data communication The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends ...
2018-07-26
Verified
Jinan Century Tianbang Automobile (CTB)Import & Export Co., Ltd. was established in 1998. It is an authorized company of China National Heavy Duty Truck Group Co.,Ltd. and ...
2018-08-11
Member
GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape Features: Loose tubes(or some fillers) stranded around the metal central strength memebr Bound by ...
2018-02-28
Verified
50um 62.5um 105um 200um 300um 400um 600u Multimode Bare Optical Fiber Step-Index silica core (QMMF) fibers: These fibers have a fiber core with a constant index of refraction. ...
2018-08-09
Verified
We are counted among the prominent organizations engaged in Exporter, Manufacturer & Supplier a range of Hydraulic Rock Breakers in Yantai, Shandong, China. our experts check this ...
2018-08-13
Member
1.A brief introduction of the BXZ-2L vertical backpack drill rig BXZ-2L Vertical knapsack Core rig is a removable backpack portable coring rig, mainly used in mineral exploration, ...
2018-07-27
Member
Vortex Mixer with Orbital 4.5mm Shaking Movement, 200-3,000rpm Sensor recognition Automatically (MV8) Quick Detail: Model MV-8 Speed Range [rpm] 200-3000 rpm/min Max. Load(with ...
2018-08-06
Member
14*26mm digital outdoor christmas lights neon led lighting & signs FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF LED NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED digital neon Flex: Good ...
Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-08-02
Member
*: m i y a @ m v m e . c n : 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 '8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 70 5 9 2 - 5 1 6 5 5 6 1 S K Y P E : m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 47100-071-51 Cole...
2016-06-08
Member
Product Description Q8 RK3288 A17 2.4G+5G Dual Band wifi Quad Core 2G/8G Android TV Box Media Player with Antenna Features: 1.RK3288 Cortex-A17 Quad core, Mali T764 GPU 2.Anadroid ...
Shenzhen Skyway Technology CO.,LTD [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,MiddleEast,Africa,Worldwide]
2015-05-07
Member
Fantastic SHR+IPL+E-light Medical & Beauty Equipment Application 1)Permanent hair removal 2)Skin rejuvenation 3)Wrinkles treatments 4)Spider veins treatments 5)Acne treatments 6...
2016-04-26
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|