Home Products Telecommunications

Fixed Wireless Terminals

Subcategories offixed wireless terminals
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forfixed wireless terminals: 6735 Products.
6 Cores SM LC-LC with One Side Protectors and 300M Reel For HDMI / SDI Media convertor The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment ...
2018-12-05
Verified
COPPER CABLES- NON ARMOURED XLPE INSULATION POWER CABLE 0.6/1 KV CU/XLPE/PVC – N2XY Application of XLPE Insulated copper cable IEC 60502-1 XLPE Insulated copper cable are used for ...
2018-08-08
Verified
All aluminum conductor AAC bare cable with BS215 / ASTM B231 / IEC61089 Product Description Application: Overhead transmission and primary and secondary distribution. Applicable ...
CN Cable Group Co., Ltd. [South America] china
2018-09-28
Verified
10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal ...
2018-04-08
Verified
1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-02-01
Member
Rated Current 6A Travel Power Adapter Iphone AUS/USA/UK/ EU Plug Universal travel adapter Specifications: Model No. SZX-CH-075 Product name travel adapter Plug type UK, EU, US, AU ...
2018-11-27
Verified
Features: • 850/1310//1490/1550nm FP or DFB LD Transmission • Transmission distance:100km max • LC interface • voltage:+3.3V • Compliant with ITU-T G.957 G.958 specification • ...
2014-02-01
Member
GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is ...
2018-01-31
Verified
High speed drum twister laying up big diameter cable machine / Max rotation speed 30r/min Technical Parameter Model JPD-2500 JPD-3150 JPD-3600 Maximum laying up OD(mm) 20-120 25...
Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-12-03
Verified
Optical Fiber Splicer Fusion/Fiber Optic cable Fusion Splicing Machine Product Description OFS6516 fusion splicer adopt high-speed image processing technology and special precision...
2018-11-28
Verified
Latest Myiptv 4K Apk , Myiptv Subscription Malaysia For Android Mobile And Phone 1.Subscription: -- Support 3/6/12 months subscription. 2.Devices Supported: -- Android tv box -- ...
2018-12-05
Verified
High quality Planetary cable strander Tubular Strander Skip Stranding Machine Usage The cage stranding machine is used for stranding Cu Al wire, ACSR and insulated wires with back...
2018-11-26
Verified
avator Rubber Track 230*72K*47 Commodity: Excavator Track(230*72k*47) Size:Width230*Pitch72*Links47 Weight :60.63kg Link and lenght can be adjustable Warranty:Guarantee one year ...
2018-12-06
Member
Far-infrared Meter Reading GSM Wireless Terminal , 2D Mobile Handheld Screen Scanner Quick details: 1.IP65/ 3.2inch touch screen 2.multi-function handheld data terminal 3. Far...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
Fiber optic Patch Cables G657B3 SC APC - SC APC 9 / 125μm Singlemode Simplex 25m LSZH white Patch Cable are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-11-26
Verified
ve pump 12mm head 096400-1800 6/12R high quality distributor head HF high quality Distributor head with best price Oem 096400-1800 6/12R Contact Person: Corissa Lao Email: Corissa...
CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT [North America] china
2018-10-27
Member
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks Quick Details: Model Number: Attenuator Attenuator Value: 10DB Ploish: PC, UPC Connector: LC Core: Duplex ...
2018-08-08
Verified
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-18
Member
Elight SHR IPL sapphire crystal Elight SHR IPL sapphire crystal Specifications Laser Type Intense Pulse light Wavelength 560-1200 nm,690-1200nm Screen size 8.0 inch Energy Density ...
2016-07-11
Member
The advantages we have: 1. Manufacturer, with reasonable price and top quality. 2. Excellent online and after-service. 3.1-3 business day delivery 4. One-stop srvice. 5. Different ...
2017-06-27
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|