Home Products Telecommunications

Fixed Wireless Terminals

Subcategories offixed wireless terminals
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forfixed wireless terminals: 6378 Products.
COPPER CABLES- NON ARMOURED XLPE INSULATION POWER CABLE 0.6/1 KV CU/XLPE/PVC – N2XY Application of XLPE Insulated copper cable IEC 60502-1 XLPE Insulated copper cable are used for ...
2018-08-08
Verified
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks Quick Details: Model Number: Attenuator Attenuator Value: 10DB Ploish: PC, UPC Connector: LC Core: Duplex ...
2018-08-08
Verified
SC / APC Automatic Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Auto Shutter Fiber Jumper Angnet's auto-shutter SC patchord is the perfect fit for in-house fiber network with sophisticated ...
2018-08-17
Verified
Anti Gps Blocker Vehicle Mounted Jammer Device / Car Cell Phone Blocker Introduction This signal jammer is designed for blocking remote controlled improvised explosive devices used ...
2018-07-30
Verified
Cable Reels , Tactical reels on Backpacks, Hand reels Fiber Optic Components The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber ...
2018-08-14
Verified
Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connector SC/UPC-SC/UPC G657A Fiber Cable 1-1000M 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD...
2018-08-15
Verified
10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal ...
2018-04-08
Verified
1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-02-01
Member
Features: • 850/1310//1490/1550nm FP or DFB LD Transmission • Transmission distance:100km max • LC interface • voltage:+3.3V • Compliant with ITU-T G.957 G.958 specification • ...
2014-02-01
Member
GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is ...
2018-01-31
Verified
Active RFID Tag 2.4Ghz with Reading Distance up to 80meters FEATURE: · Suitable to adopt fixed frequency working mode, with powerful anti-jamming ability. · Effective reading range ...
2018-08-15
Verified
Cat6 UTP patchcord with RJ 45 connection pure copper PE jacket 3ft 5ft 7ft for option Description: Commscope cat6 unshielded 4 pairs of network patchcord The patchcord is ...
2018-08-13
Verified
MPO / MTP - LC Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Features Low insertion loss, high return loss MT based Multi-fiber Connector up to 12 fibers High credibility and stability ...
2018-08-17
Verified
factory price 006A digital audio guide system for museum/Travel agencies TuMan 6 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The ...
HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD. [Worldwide] china
2018-08-01
Verified
Far-infrared Meter Reading GSM Wireless Terminal , 2D Mobile Handheld Screen Scanner Quick details: 1.IP65/ 3.2inch touch screen 2.multi-function handheld data terminal 3. Far...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
Dia. 2.5mm x 60mm stell member fusion splice sleeve heat shrink fiber tubing protector clear color This fusion protection sleeve uses smaller components than standard ones and make ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-08-13
Verified
****Emergency Pipe Leak Repair Bandage **** High Strength Oil Gas Plumbing Leak Pipe Repair Bandage/Kits Anti-corrosion Online Leak Sealing Tape Ansen Pipe repair bandage is a fast ...
2018-08-03
Member
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-18
Member
Elight SHR IPL sapphire crystal Elight SHR IPL sapphire crystal Specifications Laser Type Intense Pulse light Wavelength 560-1200 nm,690-1200nm Screen size 8.0 inch Energy Density ...
2016-07-11
Member
Applicable machines various kinds of dumpers Material rubber and steel Specification 600X100X80 Installation position Installed on the dumpers Adaptation Models: Model Size AT800 ...
2018-08-17
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|