Home Products Telecommunications

Fixed Wireless Terminals

Subcategories offixed wireless terminals
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forfixed wireless terminals: 6077 Products.
10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal ...
2018-04-08
Verified
Wide Band Mini Mobile Phone Signal Booster Wireless Cell Phone Repeater Quad-Band Signal Booster series is an ideal solution for three wireless system in small/medium businesses ...
2018-04-25
Verified
MM OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Splitter 1x2 1310nm Wavelength Low Excess Loss EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-09-SU-B Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2018-04-23
Verified
1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-02-01
Member
Features: • 850/1310//1490/1550nm FP or DFB LD Transmission • Transmission distance:100km max • LC interface • voltage:+3.3V • Compliant with ITU-T G.957 G.958 specification • ...
2014-02-01
Member
GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage Descriptions: Fiber Optic Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is ...
2018-01-31
Verified
GF8 4.2 Twins Handsfree Noise Canceling Stereo Wireless Bluetooth Earphone >>> Basic Info Model NO.: BMG-L0109 Usage: MP3 & MP4, Game Player, Aviation Soundtrack: Dual Track ...
2018-04-24
Verified
Gigabit Central Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,8x10/100/1000Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP FR-5N3208P with 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 2-Port 1000Base-FX Fast SFP that provide stable and ...
2018-04-09
Verified
Patchcord fiber optic LC / UPC - FC / UPC Singlemode 9/125 G652D Duplex Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature ...
2018-04-13
Verified
DIN Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode SM DX Metallic Hybrid Adaptor Quick Information: - Name: DIN/UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-04-11
Verified
Solar Road Studs / Synchronous Solar Road Studs, Remote Control Solar Warning Lights 8 Years Life IP68 Polycarbonate Model No. SRS01100A-R Key Features: Remote Controlled Solar ...
2018-04-20
Verified
Far-infrared Meter Reading GSM Wireless Terminal , 2D Mobile Handheld Screen Scanner Quick details: 1.IP65/ 3.2inch touch screen 2.multi-function handheld data terminal 3. Far...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
Description: HT-4 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 ...
2018-04-12
Verified
MPO-MPO female MPO MTP cable SM 12 core patch cord 10M Product description MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. ...
2018-04-13
Verified
Blue Color SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in the distribution of cable,such as at the fiber ...
2018-04-08
Verified
12 Fiber 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3/OM4 Plenum Aqua MTP Jumper mtp/ MPO jumpers are used to cross connect MPO trunks to active electronics, other MPO trunks, or extend MPO backbones. ...
2018-04-10
Verified
FC-12C fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 12 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system. ...
2018-04-09
Verified
3+2 Core Cable Copper Conductor, PVC Insulated & Sheathed APPLICATIONS: Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power ...
2018-01-23
Verified
Product Description Commodity: Excavator Track(450*81W*76) Size: Width450*Pitch81W*Links76 Lenght can be adjustable Weight: 381.52KG Warranty: Guarantee one year under normal use ...
2018-04-24
Member
Pre-insulated PE Jacket Pipe Extrusion Line. Yellow Jacket Pipe making machine. Black pre-insulated pipe manufacturing equipment. Pipe range: 110-550mm, 450-960mm 850-1380mm 960...
2018-04-24
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|