Home Products Telecommunications

Fixed Wireless Terminals

Subcategories offixed wireless terminals
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forfixed wireless terminals: 5644 Products.
...integrative gather frame ODF/DDF/MDF Fiber Optic Cabinet distribution frame 19 inch,22/28/40/45/54U Integrative gather frame G/MPX-KL007A integrative gather frame is a classic ...
2017-07-04
Verified
OEM A - line Satin Mother of The Bride Groom Dresses with Long Sleeves Jacket Silhouette: A-line Neckline: Bateau Sleeve: Long Sleeves Back: Zipper up Closure Length: Floor Length ...
2012-08-06
Member
UHF Weigand 26 9dbi Integrated RFID Reader with mid-range read distance for parking Advantages of Integrated long range UHF RFID Reader F5009-H F5009-H UHF RFID Integrative Reader...
2017-10-17
Verified
1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Features l Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-02-01
Member
Active Rfid Reader Writer 3.5 inch Android PDA Wifi Bluetooth 3G Handheld Description : Mainly use Marvell PXA910 806MHz CPU , Connecting the Internet by GPRS ,EDGE ,or 3g WCDMA ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
1 x 32 Fiber Optic FTTH PLC Splitter, sc, lc , fc, st, 16.8db, CATV / CATV, High reliability Specifications FTTH PLC Single mode1x32 fiber optic splitter 1) Low insertion loss,low ...
2014-02-01
Member
Long Range RS232 Bluetooth SPP Module Product Description This is a Bluetooth Class1 module who can provide 80% wider coverage than regular class2 module.. It is based on CSR ...
Rayson Electronic Manufactory [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide] china
2015-01-25
Member
Unshielded Twisted Pairs SFTP Cat5e Cable 1000ft For Computer Price Based on Reasonable Profit. High transmission speed, anti-oxidation, good price, self-owned brand. Welcome ...
2016-04-20
Verified
1. Descriptions: The FTTH metal series are available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network ...
2016-08-15
Verified
MU MU/APC fiber optic patch cable SM MM singlemode multimode fiber optic patch cords MU Fiber optic patch cable Descriptions: - MU full name is ‘M’iniature ‘U’nit. - MU fiber optic ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2017-08-25
Verified
Shenzhen CE/GS 90-264V 47-63Hz EU plug 5V 2A wall mount power adapter Description Model Country Output voltage Minimum load Rated load Voltage range Ripple & Noise GME10C-050200FGR ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-04-27
Verified
10/100/1000M 24VDC Mini-type Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-IMC3011-SFP Series Overview LNK-IMC3011-SFP is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external ...
2017-04-07
Verified
Small size Mems Sensor Technology Platform Stabilization Mems Gyroscope for Camera MG114 Product Description MG114 MEMS Gyroscope angular rate sensor offers a compact and rugged ...
2017-07-10
Verified
Window CE Handheld PDA Data Collecting Built-in 2D Terminal Barcode Scanner Features Standard Specifications iData90 3.5" Rugged Windows Mobile 6.5 Handheld PDA Wireless Data ...
2017-09-18
Verified
100BASE-T 5 Port POE Power Over Ethernet Switch For IP Phone Features: Desktop Ethernet PoE switch. 5 x 10/100Mbps Auto-negotiation Fast Ethernet Switch with 4-Port PoE function ...
2016-03-27
Verified
Optical Distribution Frame Features: n Easy Installation & Maintenance n High Reliability & Stability n Plastic Panel: A faster and convenient way to change fiber adaptors. n ...
2014-02-02
Member
1.100% pure PC material 2.The new model are real machine open mold 3.Easy access to all controls and device features 4.Fashionable and innovative design. provide different model, ...
CASETOP CO., LTD [North America]
2014-02-02
Member
1 x 2 bare fiber optical coupler , Low Insertion Loss, Low PDL , Optical Amplifiers , FC / APC Features Low Insertion Loss, Compact Size, Various Coupling Ratio Applications Fiber ...
2014-02-02
Member
High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC ...
2016-06-07
Verified
12 Fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Quick informations: - Connector: LC/APC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: green - Fiber number: ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2016-12-14
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|