Home Products Telecommunications

Telephone Accessories

Subcategories oftelephone accessories
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results fortelephone accessories: 42989 Products.
0.6/ 1 kV Low Voltage power Cable 3 Core + earth , Class 2 Conductor, Copper Conductor, XLPE Insulated, PVC Sheathed APPLICATIONS: Power cables for energy supply are installed in ...
2017-10-30
Verified
4.25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF ...
2017-04-07
Verified
High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in ...
2016-09-21
Verified
1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number:1*16 PLCS Production Standards:: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 ...
2016-02-29
Verified
Wireless GIS Terminal , 1D & 2D Embedded Thermal Data Fingerprint Reader Speedata MT35 application fields: Express cargo tracking Sales management Patient care management Mobile ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
163dBm 850MHz / 900MHz Wrist Watch Gps Personal Tracker Quick Detail: 1. Low energy consumption 2.Fast signal acquisition 3.GSM /GPRS modem supports Quad frequency bands, i.e. 850...
2016-06-13
Verified
Low Pressure Positive Displacement Flow Meter For Diesel , Petroleum M Series Positive Displacement Flow Meter Characteristics • Excellent stepless adjusting mechanism allows a ...
2016-12-07
Member
5 Watts each band WiFi Signal Jammer With 8 High Gain Omni Directional Antennas Updated at the begining of 2017 to higher power, 5 watts each band. All 8 bands output signal ...
2017-03-27
Verified
Dual Fiber SM Media Converter 100Km SC External Power , Black or Silver Optional OFS-DS-100 Specifications Name : External Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode ...
2016-09-23
Verified
MM OM4 Coupler 1x2 10:90 1310nm 0.9mm LC/APC Multimode fiber optic splitter EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-09-LA-B Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-06-26
Verified
10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...
2016-04-21
Verified
Multi-directional Barcode Scanner Flatbed Qr code Scanner Barcode Reader PDF417 Features * Anti-reflective technical Exclusively: All kinds of barcode covered by glossy or special ...
2017-09-18
Verified
CATV PON Optical Cable PLC Splitter 1×8 , Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Quick Detail: Name: 1×8 PLC with bare fiber Ribbon fiber Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: ...
2016-10-07
Verified
T x 1550nm - R x1310nm 20km 1.25Gbps / 1.063Gbps Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-02-01
Member
Hot Pluggable RoHS Compliant 10G BIDI SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver , Multi Protocol Specifications 1. up to 11.1 Gbps data links 2. single 3.3v power supply 3. 1270nm /1330nm 4. ...
2013-12-31
Member
50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that ...
2017-03-14
Verified
High power RS232, RS485 35dBm EDFA 1550nm optic fiber amplifier for outdoor Name 1550nm EDFA output power 27~36dBm Wavelength 1530~1565nm Output Sability <±0.2dB Polarization ...
2014-02-02
Member
Universal 12v Wall Mount Power Adapter Ac 100-240v To 50-60hz Dc 0.2a 0.8a 2 Pin Plug Universal 12v adapter ac 100-240v to 50-60hz 12 volt Wall Mount power dc 0.2a 0.8a 2 pin plug ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-10-26
Verified
Wireless Lan gprs Printer Fast printing speed 58mm roll paper printer Before you order the unit,you or your engineer need to know socket comunication.For when you connect the ...
Shenzhen Guanghua Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2015-03-24
Member
KCO7934 EOC Master Ethernet Over Coaxial VOD CATV IPTV EOC ONU OR Descriptions: - KCO7934 is an all-in-one EOC Master with EOC master module, ONU module and OR module. - We can use ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2017-06-30
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|