Home Products Telecommunications

Telephone Accessories

Subcategories oftelephone accessories
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results fortelephone accessories: 46169 Products.
Product Description pipe cutting & beveling machine / outer pipe groove machine The split frame design of the equipment allows the machine to separate and mount around the O. D. Of ...
2017-07-24
Member
high quality tomato paste of brix 18-28 in tin/cans Product details: Tomato Paste Item Tomato paste concentrate 28 – 30 % Raw Material 100% Fresh Tomato Brix % 28 – 30 % Bostwick ...
2017-07-17
Member
12 Core MM module with the waterproof MPO adapter MPO Cassette MTP/MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to ...
2017-07-15
Verified
2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables 1. Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back ...
2017-07-13
Verified
Drawer Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel Upload With FC adapter and FC Pigtail Quick Information: Part number KCO-Drawer 04-FC-24 Size 485x300x44.5mm ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2017-07-10
Verified
Mems Inertial Sensors Low Noise Accelerometer Capacitive Mems Digital Accelerometer MAS1050 Product Description MAS1050 is a new extra high rugged industrial accelerometer ...
2017-07-10
Verified
Overview This unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch is designed to match the critical industrial standards. With reliable and simple operation against vibration and shock, and wide ...
2017-07-17
Verified
KINGPLUS BRAND FILM FACED PLYWOOD, ONE SIDE ANTI SLIP (HEXAGONAL PATTERN DESIGN), WBP PHENOLIC GLUE, BROWN FILM with LOGO Product Name KINGPLUS film faced plywood CORE:EUCALYPTUS ...
2017-07-17
Member
8*16mm super bright Led neon-flex SMD2835 with CE ROHS UL FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of Micro LED neon Single color micro size for indoor and ...
Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2017-07-21
Member
made of virgin pulp 1ply,45±2gsm 230mm*365mm 100sheets 100sheets/pack 24packs/carton Quantity(1*40HQ): 1400 cartons Production Capacity:15*40HQ container/month
2017-07-27
Member
Material: AL6061-T6 3-Butted tube Super-intensive, Ultra-light Mountain Bike Use Flat Handlebar: 680mm/31.8 186grams Swallow Handlebar: 31.8/680mm, Back sweep 7° 195grams Stem: 31...
Risen Bicycle Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-07-13
Member
G1 LED welcome light/Logo light /Ghost shadow laser light for Cadillac SRX SXT ATS CTS LED car logo shadow light Specification Voltage: 12V Working Temperature:-40~+105 Wattage: 3W...
2017-07-13
Member
Basic Info Model NO.: M01 Folded: Unfolded Range Per Charge: 15-25km Tire Number: 2 Max Load: 120 Motor Power: 350*2 Net Weight: 10.5 Bluetooth: Support Color: Black, White, Red, ...
2017-07-09
Member
Specifications 1.Fit for Ottogalli,Tiangang etc. 2.Mold life:More than 1,000,000 shots 3.ISO certified 4. CNC.& 3D design 5.PVC ,EVA shoes mold Specification Produce name Lady/Men ...
2017-07-10
Member
RJ Polycrystalline Diamond Composites (RJ PDC) consist of a polycrystalline diamond layer sintered with tungsten carbide substrate under extremely high pressure and high temperatur...
Zhengzhou RJ Diamond Co. Ltd. [North America] china
2017-07-21
Member
NavigationProducts - Detail ST-3800 Remote Telephone Conference System 1. Control panel with LCD screen display system settings and working status. More intuitive and humane 2. A ...
2017-07-10
ICP
Loading zoom Z028-FG Tactical zSelex TASC1 Headset Item NO:403711 (0) Write a Review 1258 Sold $ 17.81 Qty ADD TO CART Add to Favorite Shipping Methods: Free Shipping, 2-3 Days by ...
2017-07-11
ICP
Waterproof Type Pressure Transmitter Model:JDY-04 We can provide OEM service E-mail: pearls@judongkj.cn Product description:Pressure transducer/transmitters use high quality ...
2017-07-12
ICP
amplified answering machines US $1 - 10/Unit (Min. Order: 2000 Units) Place of Origin : CN Brand Name : record a call color : silver Send Inquiry Contact Supplier
2017-07-17
ICP
Name:PTSP-005 Splicing & Distribution Module, Integrative tray, Fiber Optic Splice Trays Light and beautiful plastic structure ,splicing & distribution module for easy operations ...
2017-07-17
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|