Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

telecommunications patch cord

Refine Search
Results fortelecommunications patch cordfrom 13019 Products.
...to LC/APC 2M Master Patch Cord Description Reference Patch Cord / master patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for reliable measurement in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Zipcord for 10G application data center Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, ...
Verified
... used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Rugged fiber optic patch cord and 10 Gig fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in both sides. If only one side assemble the connector, it is called fiber optic pigtail. Cores: simplex, duplex, multi ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard GR-326-CORE,ISO9001 ...
Verified
...optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant with TIA/EIA and ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunic...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Name Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125 MM ST Conditioning Single Mode LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description It is a new type of ...
china
Verified
... singlemode simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3M PVC Fc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... client's request Port SHENZHEN Product Description Specifications rj45 110 ethernet cat5e cat6 cat6a cat7 sftp patch cord Accept OEM or ODM High quality competitive price Pass ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|