Home Products Telecommunications Farm Machinery Parts

fiber patch cord

Refine Search
Results forfiber patch cordfrom 28827 Products.
... special precision- positioning technology, automatically finish the whole process of fiber fusion in 7 seconds typically, LCD monitor displays all steps of fiber fusion clear ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC UPC fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements ...
china
Verified
... Simplex single mode 1M 3M 5M 10M fiber patch cord for optical transmission system Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Outdoor PDLC Waterproof Connect Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Patch Cords For CPRI Application Description: Angnet can support customer the many kinds of waterproof patch cords for FTTA system. ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Outdoor Optical fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for ...
Verified
... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SC LC FC ST OMP Patch Optic with Connector Quick Details: Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: MELONTEL Model Number: MT-1034MC-12 Certification: ISO9001 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description: LC-LC SM 1M Uniboot Optic FiberPatch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on the single coreplug and ...
china
Member
...Dark Blue Jacket, LC-SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord, SM OS2 BI, 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR EX: OFC-D-SA-LU-30-1-0.5 Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmissio...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../2mm/3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule Interface Polishing: PC / APC Housing:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100...
china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|