Home Products Telecommunications Internet Service

ftth patch cord

Refine Search
Results forftth patch cordfrom 6998 Products.
...Duplex MM LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss Excellent repeatability and changeability Simplex and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Self Supporting FTTH Patch Cord SC - SC Fiber Drop Cable Black FRP LSZH 20M We are leading manufacturer who specialized in cable assembling and connectors, our main products ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10/20/50/100/200m Outdoor SC Flat Fiber Optic Drop Cable FTTH Patch Cord with Messager Quick Detail: Cable Color : Black or White Type : UPC PC APC Cable Type: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10/20/50/100/200m LZSH Tube G657A Fiber Optic ,Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two steel ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC/UPC-SC/UPC FTTH Patch Cord, 1Core Fiber Optical Drop Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC/UPC Fast Quick Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for ...
Verified
...G657A DX Single Mode Patch Cord DX FTTH For Local Area Network Quick Detail: ST/UPC, ST/PC fiber optic patch cords , in single mode OS1, OS2, G652D, G657A, G657B and G655 fibers are available...
china
Member
... patch cord build on drop cable with G657.A fiber SC/APC connectors terminated White drop cable SC APC White Drop Fiber Patch Cord , Singlemode FTTH Drop Jumper Cable Descriptio...
Shandong, china
Member
...Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10M FTTH Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Singlemode Mutimode Simplex Duplex Description: Type: SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DX-3....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...,White connector polishing:UPC/APC Technology :Fibre optic Product Description SC to SC optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good
Guangdong, china
Member
... Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rack Mount , Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Sliding Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum ...
Verified
... Cable Wire, FTTH Patch Cord Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Quick Detail: simplex fiber optic drop cable bend insensitive G657.A1 fiber SC/APC fiber optic connectors Outdoor ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2A With High Tensile Resistance Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SMA...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Patch Cord For Link PONto Splitteor Jump Cable FTTH CABLE PATCH CORD FTTH cable is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the sheath composition, that ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Black 4.0 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0 Connector SC/APC 20m 50M 1.Product Description: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable SC - SC connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. It is ...
china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|