Home Products Telecommunications

Car Communications

Subcategories ofcar communications
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forcar communications: 5787 Products.
Ethernet LAN Cable, Cat. 5e, 4 Pair, SF/UTP Cables with an overall braided screen are very effective at protecting EMI from entering or exiting the cable. Applications: For indoor ...
2019-03-15
Verified
2G 3G 4G WIFI High Power Waterproof Prison Cell Phone Signal Jammer Product Description This jammer is specially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2019-03-25
Verified
Waterproof Stainless Steel Boxes Cabinet , SUS304 Electrical Metal Enclosures Desctiption: Designed to house electrical controls, instruments and components in areas which may be ...
Wenzhou kala Hardware Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2019-03-21
Verified
5U Rack Mount 4K DVI KVM Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-4KDVI-2240 Series Overview DVI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) recently has become increasingly popular in the ...
2019-03-13
Verified
Galvanized Steel Wires Stranded Conductor Product Description Application Messenger Wire, Overhead Ground or Static Wire, Guy Wire Standard ASTM A-475 , CSA G12-92 , BS183 ...
CN Cable Group Co., Ltd. [South America] china
2018-09-28
Verified
Full series of Robotic Shotcrete Machine, wireless remote control, motor and diesel engine Applications ■ Widely used in concrete spraying projects of all kinds of working sections...
2018-06-25
Verified
6 - 12Fibers Pigtail LC OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 900um 2M Loose buffer 9 / 125 , 50 / 125 Tight buffer , Loose buffer​ Easy to Strip​ The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2019-03-10
Verified
MTP / MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in networking environments.Features push-pull tab for easy disconnect. A dust cap is ...
2019-03-07
Verified
White Black 2.4G 5.8G Daul band 3dBi Rubber Terminal Duck Antenna with SMA RP-SAM Plug Model: SD0145JT0020 * Product Type:2400-2500mhz/5700-5800mhz * Place of origin:China * Price ...
2019-03-14
Verified
Mirote 12V 2 pins flash speed turn light signal LED motorcycle flasher 1. Brief Introduction The 2-pin Adjustable Speed Turn Signal LED Flasher Relay for Motorcycle LED Indicator ...
2019-03-15
Verified
MT-8108 China Supply UK Type BT Connector Plug Tool Network Telephone Cable Crimping Tool Quick Details: Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Melontel Model ...
2019-03-11
Verified
6KV Rubber Gap Filler Strip , Cable Filler Yarn , Filler Strip Type External dimension(mm) Tolerance(mm) Unit weight ≤g/m Breakage Force ≥N Height Width Plus Negative DTS35-6 9.0 ...
2018-06-25
Verified
FRP Strength Member for fiber cables, in center of the cables(Φ0.4-Φ5.0) This kind of FRP rod is used as strength member for fiber optic cables. It is widely used all over the ...
2019-03-07
Verified
80*80mm Gold Plated ABS Speaker Terminal Plate With Banana Binding Post Description: A speaker terminal is a type of electrical connector often used for interconnecting speakers ...
2019-03-22
Verified
China-lutong produce and sell nozzle: auto nozzles 093400-6500/DN0PD650 denso injection nozzle for fuel pump in diesel engine #auto nozzles #denso injection nozzle #fuel pump in ...
CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT [North America] china
2019-03-09
Member
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-17
Member
2016 High Quality Vertical IPL SHR&E-light Beauty Equipment for Sale 2016 High Quality Vertical IPL SHR&E-light Beauty Equipment for Sale Treatment Principle SHR & IPL & E-light ...
2016-05-12
Member
PVC Waterproof Membrane is one kind of polymer waterproof with high quality, it is made from polyvinyl chloride resin, mixed with plasticizer, filler, antioxygen, ultraviolet ...
2019-03-13
Member
rfid portable nfc reader 3.5inch Android PDA Handheld RFID Readers with printer function Description : Mainly use Marvell PXA310(624MHZ) CPU , Connecting the Internet by GPRS ,EDGE ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
1*2 1550nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.25mm No Connector Product Function: Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Key Features ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2018-04-23
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|