Home Products Telecommunications

Car Communications

Subcategories ofcar communications
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forcar communications: 5088 Products.
ve pump parts 096400-1270 apply for Toyota 2C-T 4cylinder/10mm right rotation china high quality head rotor Contact Person: Corissa Lao Email: Corissa@china-lutong.net Fuel:Diesel ...
CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT [North America] china
2018-10-18
Member
17W Low Power Multi-band signal Jammer CDMA GSM/PCS 3G/UMTS GPS UHF VHF 4G LTE/Wimax optional Product Description Advantages and Features 1. All the RF frequencies only blocking ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-10-19
Verified
Stranded UTP Patch Cable 30AWG Copper 2m 3m RJ45 8P8C Patch Cable Specifications The Plug offer support for phone or voice applications in home or office abling systems Electrical ...
2018-10-19
Verified
Galvanized Steel Wires Stranded Conductor Product Description Application Messenger Wire, Overhead Ground or Static Wire, Guy Wire Standard ASTM A-475 , CSA G12-92 , BS183 ...
CN Cable Group Co., Ltd. [South America] china
2018-09-28
Verified
Full series of Robotic Shotcrete Machine, wireless remote control, motor and diesel engine Applications ■ Widely used in concrete spraying projects of all kinds of working sections...
2018-06-25
Verified
PVC Insulated multi-core Cable Copper Conductor, PVC Insulated & Sheathed APPLICATIONS: Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ...
2018-08-06
Verified
PBT Housing Singlemode E2k E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color APC Type Description: The E-2000 fiber optic adapter features injection-molded PBT housing, rated to the UL94V-01 ...
2018-10-11
Verified
12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper ...
2018-10-16
Verified
Product Description FC to SC (Male to Female) 2.5mm to 1.25mm Hybrid Fiber Adapter This is a FC-SC 2.5mm to 1.25 adapter for visual fault locator with a connector plug (male )end ...
2018-10-15
Verified
On the basis of common drilling machine, The HZ-130YY hydraulic well drilling rig adds the shifting slide rail of the drill rig ,which can realize rapid replacement of drilling ...
2018-10-19
Member
Black 3 Way Call IP Corded Phone POE 275MHz Broadcom Wifi Chip 0.94kg Auto Provisioning Upgrade Feature Support SIP 2.0 (RFC3261) and correlative RFCs Codec:G.711 A/U Law, G.723.1, ...
2018-10-15
Verified
6KV Rubber Gap Filler Strip , Cable Filler Yarn , Filler Strip Type External dimension(mm) Tolerance(mm) Unit weight ≤g/m Breakage Force ≥N Height Width Plus Negative DTS35-6 9.0 ...
2018-06-25
Verified
Name Asia Outdoor Large Luxury White Wedding Marquee Tents For Sale Material Hard Pressed Extruded Aluminum Alloy T6061/T6 Wind load 80-100 Km/h Snow load 75 kg/Sqm Features UV ...
2018-10-19
Member
Manufacture in China SM 9/125 MTP-MTP Trunk Cable 72 Cores for Data Center Solutions MTP trunk cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The trunk cables are ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-10-16
Verified
Lab Centrifuge 6,000rpm horizontal rotor Desktop Lab Centrifuge 4*500ml (L-600) Quick Detail: Model L-600 Max. speed 6000rpm Max. RCF: 5000*g MAX capacity: 4*500ml, 12x 15ml, 4x ...
2018-10-10
Member
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-17
Member
Contact:Miya ( manager) E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 T E L:8 6-5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 F A ...
2016-06-08
Member
2016 High Quality Vertical IPL SHR&E-light Beauty Equipment for Sale 2016 High Quality Vertical IPL SHR&E-light Beauty Equipment for Sale Treatment Principle SHR & IPL & E-light ...
2016-05-12
Member
***Medical Dressings Fracture Fixation Orthopedic Bandage Colorful Fiberglass Casting Tape*** Medical Dressings Orthopedic Casting Tape Colored Fiberglass Casting Bandage * 13 ...
2018-10-08
Member
Mold Cavity Single, Mult, Family Product Name 2016 New style Walking Path Maker Plastic mould Size 44.5*38.5*4cm Molding Material ABS, PP Color Customized Surface Textured, glossy, ...
2018-10-11
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|