Home Products Telecommunications

Car Communications

Subcategories ofcar communications
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results forcar communications: 4230 Products.
Fast Charging White 65W USB-C and QC 3.0 Ipad Quick Charger with PD Function Description: 1. 2017 Newly designed product; Shinning case made by fire-retardand PC material 2. Fast ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-09-12
Verified
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR For Testing FTTx Network OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx network. It´s mainly used to measure the physical characteri...
2016-07-20
Verified
High reliability single - mode 1310nm 0.9mm / 2.0mm fiber optic PLC splitter Plannar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Introductions The single-mode Planar Light Wave Circuit Splitter(PLC...
2014-02-02
Member
Light Fiber Optic Terminal Box SC / FC / LC / ST Port With 48 Cores Features: ■ Available for small capacity communication system, wall mounting, reasonable and compact structure, ...
2016-09-21
Verified
DYS3028 Palm OTDR With 650 nm visible light source Quick Detail: 1. With 650 nm visible light source 2. Quick start :< 5 seconds 3. Unique hotkey design: Key operation integrated ...
2017-07-27
Verified
...) 0.91 Twisting Lay Length(±20mm) 140 Outer Diameter (±0.2mm) 5.2 Rip Cord Yes Weight(kg/km) 28 Description: 1,
2016-04-21
Verified
4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST to ST Rodent Resistant Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2017-06-30
Verified
...Unanaged 28 Port Fiber switch with 26 Port SFP + 2 Port RJ45 Model: LNK-FS162 Features 24x100Base-FX ...
2017-04-07
Verified
Portable 3g 4g Pocket Wifi Hotspot High Speed LTE WIFI Router Aleka sincerely recommend this LTE mifi router. Welcome SAMPLE test! Dimensions 109 mm x 65 mm x 16.5 mm Weight 106g ...
2017-08-08
Verified
Specifications 1.2.4G mini wireless optical mouse 2.mini nano receiver 3.1 year warranty 4.OEM is welcomed 5.meet CE, RoHS, FCC standard Specifications 1.2.4G mini wireless optical ...
2012-08-06
Member
Operation System: Andriod 2.2 CPU: Qualcomm MSM 7227-1 ARM11, 600MHz Memory 256MB NAND + 256 MB Display screen: 7 ‘inch WVGA(800x480)display screen 16:9 Touch Panel Multi- touch ...
2012-08-06
Member
Android mobile phone GPS WiFi WVGA smart mobile phone Everest G6 * Android OS * WiFi * GPS * 3.2" WVGA 800×480 touch screen * Quad band GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz * 5.0MP camera with ...
2012-08-09
Member
Product Description IDM-C200A 4E1/10(100)BaseT is a special Ethernet bridge designed for using multiple E1 circuits to transmit Ethernet data, able to transmit MAC frame data in a ...
2012-08-10
Member
Fiber Patch Cord Features: n Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network. n We supply single-mode, multi-mode, simplex and ...
2014-02-02
Member
CE Universal Travel Adapter USB , Black UK AC DC Plug Adapter Description: 1. Light and handy designing. 2. Popular for the UK market. 3. Universal Input 100-240 VAC:suitable for ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-04-27
Verified
Auto-Adaptation 16ch Video Optical Transmitter With 18 Inch Duralumin Chasses 170V-240VAC Key Features: Complete SMD components, 18 inches duralumin chassis, and standalone case. ...
2014-09-12
Verified
1480nm Dual Stage High Power Optical Isolator And Circulators In Black Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate...
2016-06-02
Verified
DYS3028 Palm OTDR With 650 nm visible light source Live Optical Signal Check Function To have live Optical Signal Check Function,before a test pulse, First check test whether any ...
2016-03-08
Verified
IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2016-12-14
Verified
10G SFP + 1310nm 10km LC Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports rate from 1.25 Gb/ to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ...
2017-04-07
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|