Home Products Telecommunications

Car Communications

Subcategories ofcar communications
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forcar communications: 4210 Products.
100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission ...
2017-04-07
Verified
Vehicle Traveling Driving Recorder GPS device support GSM GPRS communication modes I System introduction GPS Vehicle traveling recorder is a set of the high performance MCU which ...
2016-07-11
Verified
Coupler Single Mode 1x2 Coupling Raio on request such as 20:80 1310/1550nm 0.9mm No Connector Fiber Optic Splitter EX: WBC-P-12-35-20-1-09-00-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-06-05
Verified
Triplex Service Drop 1. Applications Triplex Service Drop-Aluminum Conductor is to supply power from the utilitys lines to the consumers weatherhead.For service at 600 volts or ...
2017-10-30
Verified
Indoor 900um Fiber Optical Cable High Strength With Tight Buffer Features: Buffer was covered by PVC, easied to strip. The out-diameter is 0.9mm Each fiber with independent aramid ...
2016-05-28
Verified
rfid portable nfc reader 3.5inch Android PDA Handheld RFID Readers with printer function Description : Mainly use Marvell PXA310(624MHZ) CPU , Connecting the Internet by GPRS ,EDGE ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4...
2014-01-01
Member
SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter , Dual Fiber Specifications Name : Internal Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP 10...
2016-09-23
Verified
2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single mode 1*2 Fused Splitter with SC/UPC connector Quick informations: - Name: Fiber Optic FBT Splitter - Cable diameter: 2.0mm - Cable length: 1.0m - ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2017-06-30
Verified
Simple RF Radio Prison Cell Phone Disruptor Jammer 433MHz Built In Antenna This jammer has passed the strict inspection and gotten the certification from The Ministry of Public ...
2017-03-24
Verified
DDM RoHS10km / 20km 3COM, Alcatel, Juniper 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.1 year warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.Sfp Transceiver ...
2014-02-02
Member
4 Channel 2.5 Hard Disk HD DVR Car Camera with 3G Mobile Reader for Bus VC-MDRH3004G VC-MDRH3004G Series is a high level hard disk mobile digital video recorder specially designed ...
2014-02-01
Member
GR - 1221 Compliance 1260 ~ 1650 nm PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Telecom Network Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: GR - 1221 Compliance 1260 ~ 1650 nm Mode: Singlemode ...
2017-07-25
Verified
High reliability single - mode 1310nm 0.9mm / 2.0mm fiber optic PLC splitter Plannar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Introductions The single-mode Planar Light Wave Circuit Splitter(PLC...
2014-02-02
Member
5V 4.8A US Plug USB Wall Mounted Mobile Travel Chargers AC power Adapter for e cigarette Key Features 1,IC wall adapter use standard USB interface 2,Compatible with IOS Android ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-08-28
Verified
Bi-Directional 1.25G T x 1490nm - R x 1310nm 20km Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1490nm DFB laser and PIN ...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-01-31
Member
50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ...
2017-03-14
Verified
Infrared LEDs SMS Trail Camera GSM MMS GPRS Animal Trail Video 720P Quick Detail: Sample order: Acceptable LEDs: 40pcs, 940nm Invisible infrared LEDs Memory: support 32GB SD card ...
2014-10-09
Member
Long Distance 008A Mini Portable Tour Guide System transceivers with earphone TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly ...
HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD. [Worldwide] china
2017-11-02
Verified
Single / Dual UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter with Half / Full Duplex Features: Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex ...
2016-10-07
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|