Home Products Telecommunications

VoIP Products

Subcategories ofvoip products
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forvoip products: 6780 Products.
diesel engine fuel injection nozzle DLLA147P538 / 0 433 171 398 / 0433171398 apply for Scania Contact Person: Linda Chen Email: linda@china-lutong.net Fuel: Diesel Component: Fuel ...
CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT [North America] china
2018-10-23
Member
10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP ...
2018-04-08
Verified
Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1 - 30 DB FC Male To LC Female Indoor Properly tested This LC/UPC Male – Female Attenuator feature a Wide operation wavelength:1260 to 1650nm that ...
2018-10-11
Verified
SFP 8G Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 Port / Optical Network Switch Unmanaged Specifications 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with eight SFP ports and 1RJ45 port 1. ROHS,CE 2. manufacture ...
2018-10-15
Verified
3G WCDMA Car GPS Tracker System GPRS Anti Theft Automotive Tracking Device 1. Product Overview 1.G-T009 is a 3G GPS/GSM/GPRS/WCDMA based tracking device, specially developed and ...
Shenzhen Guanghua Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-12
Member
Elite - SC MPO/MTP Single Mode Fan Out Cable Assembly PC Polish Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-SC SM Connector ...
2018-10-16
Verified
6KV High Voltage Rubber Sector Cable Strip 9-35mm Thickness Type External dimension(mm) Tolerance(mm) Unit weight ≤g/m Breakage Force ≥N Height Width Plus Negative DTS35-6 9.0 22.0 ...
2018-06-25
Verified
FTTH Fiber Optical Quick Field Assembly SC APC UPC Fast Connector For Drop Cable Features High quality ceramic components and Material End-face geometry requirement complies to ...
2018-10-13
Verified
Trunk SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Leads 24F OM3 50 / 125 Aqua LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-10-16
Verified
Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable Features: Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. Excellent mechanical and environment...
2018-08-30
Verified
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser ...
2013-12-30
Member
Refrigerated Centrifuge 5,300 rpm Tabletop Lab Centrifuge 4x 100ml (L-530R) Quick Detail: Model L-530R Max. speed 5300r/min Max. RCF: 5310*g MAX capacity: 72*7ml, 4x 100ml, 8x 50ml...
2018-10-10
Member
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-18
Member
Contact:Miya ( manager) E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 T E L:8 6-5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 F A ...
2016-06-08
Member
Diode Laser Hair Loss Therapy Beauty Machine Working Theory: 1. Accelerate blood circulation to improve regeneration ability of collagen fibers and promote metabolism. 650nm laser ...
2015-07-10
Member
Electric cable with copper conductors, XLPE insulation, PVC bedding, double galvanized steel tapes armour (STA) and PVC outer sheath APPLICATION Armoured cables for fixed ...
2018-08-06
Verified
Toilet Partition Fumeihua Solid Phenolic Compact toilet partition completely used phenolic compact laminate (hpl laminate) and fixed accessories.The black-core phenolic toilet ...
2018-10-10
Member
The advantages we have: 1. Manufacturer, with reasonable price and top quality. 2. Excellent online and after-service. 3.1-3 business day delivery 4. One-stop srvice. 5. Different ...
2017-06-27
Member
PP PE PVC PET PS Plastic Vacuumforming Sheet/Plate Production Line. Plastic PP PE Sheet Extrusion Line/PP PE Sheet Making Machine 1. Vacuumforming Sheet/Plate Applacations: ...
2018-10-18
Member
genuine original rechargeable 3.7V 18650 Samsung 15M li-ion battery cells 1500mah Samsung INR18650-15MM battery Nominal Specifications: Brand Samsung Model INR18650-15MM Size ...
AIYI TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD [Worldwide] china
2017-06-13
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|