Home Products Telecommunications

VoIP Products

Subcategories ofvoip products
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results forvoip products: 6173 Products.
Magnetic Black Real Time GPS Tracking Device For Accurate Location 1. Summarize easy to install magnet designe built-in antana get accurate location by GPS/GSM you can see the ...
2016-06-13
Verified
FTTH Round Drop Fiber Cable Self-Support Fiber To The Home 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable Features: The type of this fiber with single-mode or multimode with a loose tube which is made of ...
2016-04-06
Verified
8-port FTTH customer terminal box metal shell,uesed in the end termination of buildings 1. Introduction: The metal FTTH series termianl box are available for the distribution and ...
2016-08-15
Verified
Multi Mode LC to LC 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Insertion Loss 0.2dB 3.0 mm Diameter Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2017-06-30
Verified
3/4" 1" NPT / BSPF Brass HS-1A Rotary Swivel For Fueling Hose Hose Swivels Quick Details: Diameter: 3/4" & 1" NPT/BSPF Material: Brass Package Data Package: 50 pcs/carton Net ...
2017-01-23
Verified
CE RoHS High Quality 24000lm 240W Roadway LED Retrofit Specially designed for indoor and outdoor lighting, LB-P2585 LED Module can retrofit all the conventional light fixtures to ...
2016-02-19
Member
Soecification: Power supply: Input 110-230VAC output DC12V 3A Operating system: Windows XP/Win 7 Processor:Atom Dual-core (run 1.8G HZ, 32 bit) Memory:2G 320G SATA HDD Full HD ATI: ...
隆裕实业有限公司 [North America] china
2016-12-22
Member
Introduciton of SDD16 Railway Equipment Railway Track Maintenance Equipment 16V280ZJA SDD16 diesel locomotive exported to Guinea is a kind of high-power mainline passenger and ...
2017-08-14
Member
Cool tech fat freezing machine fat sculpting machine 2 handles fat removal equipment cryolipolysis​ Technology Data: Screen 10.4 inch touch color screen Handle screen 2 inch Handle ...
2016-10-21
Member
MODEL: DHL65 SIZE: 26x3.0-4.1/4 24x3.0-4.1/4 20x3.0-4.1/4 ETRTO: 559 507 406 SPOKE HOLES: 48/36/32 48/36/32/28/24/20 JOINT: Pinned FINISH: Silver BK/A(*) GSW(*) EYELETS: Single ...
Risen Bicycle Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2016-07-23
Member
Wholesale Disney Cartoon Movies,Children Cartoon DVD Movies Wholesale!all lastest newest released with slip covers disney cartoon movies wholesale! Mix Order Available!! FREE DHL ...
CNT International Trade Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2016-10-31
Member
Spectacle Frame Endurance Tester Comply with standard ISO 12870 Parameters: 1 Rotating speed: 40 /min 2 Power supply: AC220V 50Hz 3 Size: 28 x 42 x 21 CM (L * W * H) 4 Weight: 16 ...
Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD [North America] china
2017-03-06
Member
Handmade Black Waist Belt Leather Harness Body Bondage Sex Restraints Bondage Sex Harness Lingerie Item Type:Adult Games Material:leather Size:28*22*15cm Model Number:BRD-SM197 ...
2017-03-06
Member
whole sale 220V 50 meter RGB spool chasing led strip 5050 SMD trade 60LED/m Product Description Features of AC LED strips 1. 220V, high voltage, but the PVC cover is 100% safe 2. ...
Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2017-08-22
Member
E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n ^ _^ S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 ^ _^ T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 TSXDEZ32D2 4/3 way valve SN. 85.541, ...
2016-06-08
Member
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Szyoumy Model Number: YMSL001 Light Type: Solar Protection Level: IP65 Rated Power: 0.5W Voltage: 6V Product ...
2017-04-05
Member
Product Description Description: Commodity: Excavator Track(450*76*80) Size:Width450*Pitch76*Links80 Link and lenght can be adjustable Warranty:Guarantee one year under normal use ...
2016-06-25
Member
18 Gain -dBi Directional YaGi antenna for wireless bridge, client terminal antenna Features: ● High gain ● Aluminum structure ● work around the clock ● Optimization of the size of ...
2012-08-07
Member
Low insertion loss and low PDL 1550nm SMF-28e / SMF-G657A PLC splitters Plannar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Introductions The single-mode Planar Light Wave Circuit Splitter(PLC)is ...
2014-02-03
Member
new model JYNXBOX v4 ULTRA HD satellite receiver with JB200,8QPSK,ATSC tuner North America JynxBox Ultra HD Satellite Receiver support 1080p full HD + ATSC+JB200+8QPSK + Wifi + ...
Comer Video Technology Co., LTD [North America] china
2013-12-04
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|