Home Products Telecommunications

Mobile Phones

Subcategories ofmobile phones
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results formobile phones: 14335 Products.
Steel Tube PLC Splitter 1x4 G657A Cable .0.9mm With SC/APC Connector Description: PLC splitter(planner light wave circuit splitter) is based on planner light wave technology, and ...
2018-07-20
Verified
Wide Band Mini Mobile Phone Signal Booster Wireless Cell Phone Repeater Quad-Band Signal Booster series is an ideal solution for three wireless system in small/medium businesses ...
2018-07-16
Verified
USB Wall Charger Power Adapter with 3 Feet 30 Pin Charging Cable for iPhone 4 4S, iPod Touch 3/4, iPad 2/3 >>>Description 1.30 Pin charging cable, compatible with iOS system , ...
2018-07-18
Verified
2 × Pots 4 × GE Gepon Onu Port 4 * Fixed 1000M port WiFi 1 USB Overview To deliver triple-play services to the subscriber in Fiber-to-the-Home or Fiber-to-the-Premises application, ...
2018-07-04
Verified
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch: 8x10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 Ethernet ports + 2xGigabit SFP slot Model: LNK-GY208GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GY208GP-SFP unmanaged PoE switch comes with ...
2018-07-17
Verified
3,6/ 6 (7.2) kV Copper conductor XLPE (Cross-linked Polyethylene) Insulated PVC Sheathed power cable stranded copper conductor - conductor screen of semiconducting compound - XLPE ...
2018-03-26
Verified
Low PDL Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic G675A , FTTH Splitter Insertion Loss 1x16 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*16 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-07-13
Verified
→→Achieve the opposite bank of the dream!!! Contact:Miya(manager) SKYPE: miyazheng520 EMAI L : miya@mvme.cn TEL:86-592-5087576 86-18020776792 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out ...
2018-07-09
Member
GYFTA53 Stranded Loose Tube Multimode Single Mode Armored Optical Cable Double Shealth Product Technical Parameters: Items GYFTA53 - Index No. of Fibers 2-36 38-72 74-96 98-120 122...
2018-07-02
Verified
Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux Channel Wavelength(nm) 1270~1610 ...
2018-07-16
Verified
*Product Discription < Item: F 00R J00 339 CR Injector Control Valve 339 Model No: F 00R J00 339 , F00RJ00339 Bosch Injector Valve OE No FooRJ00339 , FooR J00 339 , F ooR J00 339 ...
2018-07-04
Member
Outdoor Waterproof WIFI5.8G GPS Drone Jammer Product Description: Advantages Each unit can jam 3 frequency bands simultaneously. Continuous operation even in hot climates with no ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-07-16
Verified
High Gain Omni Directional 868Mhz Antenna SMA male IP65 connector RF portable / rubber duck antennas are designed for small indoor and outdoor portable applications, antennas ...
2018-07-16
Verified
Single-armored FTTH Duct Cable - GJFDC Customerzied FTTH Drop Cable It is specially design for connecting user's equipment with outdoor feeder cable, particularly suitable for duct ...
2018-07-19
Verified
Refrigerated Centrifuge 16,500rpm Tabletop Lab Centrifuge 6*50ml (H-1650R) Quick Detail: Model H-1650R Max. speed 16500r/min Max. RCF: 19030*g MAX capacity: 6*50ml, 12x 1.5/2.2ml, ...
2018-07-14
Member
Axial Blower ​ Introduction FBD Series explosion-proof Axial Fan for Tunnel and Coal Mine · Application: Best choise ventilation fan for under mining coal, deep tunnel/ metal ...
2018-07-05
Member
Ribbon Flat Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode With Flame-Retardant Jacket Features: The fiber ribbon is evenly bound with high modulus soft aramid yarn as strength memebr Its ...
2018-02-28
Verified
RBS System Vascular Spider Vein Removal Machine Specifications: Input voltage 220V-50HZ/110V-60HZ Input power 150W Output power 0-100%±10% Output frequency 30MHz Output voltage AC ...
2015-09-09
Member
Handheld Thermal Mobile POS Terminals Barcode Reader With RFID / GPRS / GPS Quick Detail: 1. GSM/GPRS/WCDMA/EDGE 2. 3.5 inch Transflective screen VGA TFT LCD 3.windows mobile 6./ ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
4 Full Duplex Channels Optical Transceiver 150m 40G QSFP+ SR4 , LC Duplex / LC Simplex Specifications 1.Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ SR4 2.Factory Have Stock 3.150M 4.RoHS ...
2013-12-31
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|