Home Products Telecommunications

Mobile Phones

Subcategories ofmobile phones
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results formobile phones: 14592 Products.
FTTH LC-LC OM3 150 m DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be ...
2018-09-14
Verified
1250 1+1+3 Second Hand cable drum twister cable Laying Up Machine 1. Application of the machine This machine is widely used in the various sections of the three core, four core, ...
Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-09-07
Verified
T34W 8000mAh Qi Wireless Charging Power Bank For Samsung And Iphone >>> Product Specifications Item No.: BMG- J0318 Compatibly: For Samsung & iphone Function wireless charger made ...
2018-09-03
Verified
Duplex OM3 LC to LC multimode fiber optic patch cable Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are many ...
2018-09-18
Verified
ZTE PDLC Fiber Optic Waterproof Connector Outdoor Protected cable Used for FTTA Optical Cable Assembly, PDLC-DLC, Single-mode, Outdoor Protected cable PDLC Optical Cable Assembly ...
2018-09-19
Verified
black Waterproof IP65 optic Fiber FTTH Termination Box 16 core ABS material Splitter Type: Tube type splitter or other Splitter Installation Position: Splitter fixing bracket or ...
2018-09-05
Verified
High Gain 28dBi Auto GPS Antenna For Dash DVD Head Unit Stereos Product Type: 698-2700MHz 1575.42MHz Antenna Place of origin:China Price of term: EXW, FOB,CIF Payment term:T/T, L/C...
2018-09-11
Verified
Armored MPO/MTP trunk cable MPO/MTP Armored Trunk Cable is specifically designed for indoor/outdoor applications. Its rugged shell with steel and Kevlar is 10 times stronger than ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-09-11
Verified
Refrigerated Centrifuge 25,000rpm horizontal rotor 4x 1,000ml Floor LCD Display (HF-2500R) Quick Detail: Model HF-2500R/HF-2500RC Max. speed 25000r/min Max. RCF: 64800*g MAX ...
2018-09-20
Member
Grey Color Coating New Design Aluminum Material Junction Box Customs Design holes opening service Waterproof Dustproof 1. Anti shedding design Unique large bolt, anti shedding ...
2018-09-03
Verified
6/ 10 (12) kV Copper conductor XLPE ( Cross-linked Polyethylene ) Insulated PVC Sheathed cable stranded copper conductor - conductor screen of semiconducting compound - XLPE ...
2018-08-06
Verified
E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : ...
2016-06-08
Member
RBS System Vascular Spider Vein Removal Machine Specifications: Input voltage 220V-50HZ/110V-60HZ Input power 150W Output power 0-100%±10% Output frequency 30MHz Output voltage AC ...
2015-09-09
Member
Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double 2 - 12core Length: 60mm Steel OD: 1.5mm ...
2018-08-08
Verified
Handheld Thermal Mobile POS Terminals Barcode Reader With RFID / GPRS / GPS Quick Detail: 1. GSM/GPRS/WCDMA/EDGE 2. 3.5 inch Transflective screen VGA TFT LCD 3.windows mobile 6./ ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
4 Full Duplex Channels Optical Transceiver 150m 40G QSFP+ SR4 , LC Duplex / LC Simplex Specifications 1.Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ SR4 2.Factory Have Stock 3.150M 4.RoHS ...
2013-12-31
Member
350*90*46 agriculture rubber-track customized design, size 350mm,400mm,450mm,500mm size width*pitch link A B C D F pattern guiding 350*90 42-56 24 76 41 40 25 AP A2 400*90 42-56 38 ...
2018-09-11
Member
Product Description: Name Flavors Purity 100% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Tobacco/Fruit/herb/mint/mix fruit Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China ...
2018-09-12
Member
Nick Baler company manufactures 44 standard model of Horizontal balers ranging in size from 700-1350mm , main used in Industrial and agricultures area, the structures with one ram ...
2018-09-04
Member
Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer Features: 0.6 tight buffer fiber Hight strength kevlar yarn member Steel armored flexble tube.increase the cable's ...
2018-08-30
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|