Home Products Telecommunications

Mobile Phones

Subcategories ofmobile phones
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results formobile phones: 14038 Products.
Shandong Factory direct 20ft 40ft FUWA 3 axles skeleton container semi trailer for sale Product Description specification Detailed Images Packaging & Shipping Company Information ...
2017-05-03
Member
A-tick / C-tick introductions The Australian Communications and Media Authority (ACMA) have established a broad regulatory compliance framework that includes four regimes, each administered by Labelling Notice (LN): · ...
SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,MiddleEast,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2017-05-05
Member
Black / Yellow OTDR Launch cable Fiber Optic Terminal box For CATV Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC OTDR Connector: SC/APC Length: 1KM Material: Plastic box Specification: 1. ...
2017-04-25
Verified
AC DC Switching Power Supply 5v 1a US Plug Black With UL FCC Certificated Description: 1. High quality of meldical standard 2. Steady power 3. QC CHECK:All of the quantity shall be ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2017-04-27
Verified
SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH Quick informations: - Connector: SC/APC 0.9mm - Mode: Single mode 9/125 - Fiber number: 12 ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2016-12-13
Verified
1080P HDMI OM3 Multi Mode Fiber HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-1240KVM Series Overview The LNK-1240KVM series is a high performance 1080P HDMI KVM Fiber Optic Extender ...
2017-04-07
Verified
Micro USB 2.0 Power SuperSpeed 3-Port Hub Charger Adapter for Mac Windows iphone PC Features: * Fully comploliant with USB 2.0 specification Backwards compatible with all USB 1.1 ...
2017-05-02
Verified
Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: Szyoumy Model Number: YMSL001 Light Type: Solar Protection Level: IP65 Rated Power: 0.5W Voltage: 6V Product ...
2017-04-02
Member
solar fame Detailed product description Material aluminum alloy: 6061/6063/6005/6060 T3-T8 Shape according to drawing and sample (square, angle, flat, T-profile, rotundity, oval, ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-18
Member
E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 H OT SALE ...
2016-06-08
Member
Product Description pipe cutting & beveling machine / outer pipe groove machine The split frame design of the equipment allows the machine to separate and mount around the O. D. Of ...
2017-05-02
Member
electric Taxi motorcycle,CNG bajaj style tricycle/ auto rickshaw BLDC motor Specification HQ-350 HQ-500 HQ-800 HQ-1000 Length(mm) 700mm 700mm 700mm 700mm Voltage(V) 48V 48V 48V 48V ...
2015-12-04
Member
The shell Adopting upgraded thckened die casting aluminum body perfect heat dissipation,high qualiy,guatanteeing the life of LED bulb, reducing maintenance costs. 60W LED street ...
FAMEINC(CHINA) LIMITED [Eastern Asia] china
2017-02-25
Member
DNM upside down Downhill Suspension Fork 203mm travel. Model: USD-8 Weight:3.5 KG ( 7.72 lb) Damping:3-system Alex to crown height:750 mm ( 29.6 inch ) Travel:203 mm ( 8 inch) ...
Risen Bicycle Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2016-10-25
Member
Cell phone appearance Rechargeable Li-battery Compact, easy to conceal Rechargeable Li-batteries LED flashlight Output voltage: >300KV ABS engineering plastic body Soft enamel ...
Comight Technology L.L.C. [North America] china
2017-01-05
Member
hot sale 4 handles fat freeze cryolipolysis machine​ Technology Data: Screen 10.4 inch touch color screen Handle screen 2 inch Handle screen Pulse Pulse width 0.5-10s Vacuum handle ...
2017-04-11
Member
wholesale new apple iphone 6 plus 128gb unlocked with warranty Model A1549 (GSM)* Model A1522 (GSM)* UMTS/HSPA+/DC-HSDPA (850, 900, 1700/2100, 1900, 2100 MHz) GSM/EDGE (850, 900, ...
beijing tianxinhaitong technology development co.,ltd [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Middle,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2014-10-06
Member
Description: Product Name: Foldable Bluetooth stereo headset RTSH109 Item No.: RTSH109 Size: Price: $22-$28 Color: Black Feature *Easy controls for mute, call transfer, voice dial ...
Smart International Group (China) Company Limited [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,MiddleEast,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2015-02-09
Member
Description: Product Name: wholesale 4.5 inch cheap GSM unlocked android phone HTM A6 mtk 6572 dual core Item No.: A6 Size: $48 Color: Black or White Basic Information Model A6 ...
Smart International Group [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Middle,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2014-02-25
Member
Description: Product Name: wholesale 4.5 inch cheap GSM unlocked android phone HTM A6 mtk 6572 dual core Item No.: A6 Size: $48 Color: Black or White Basic Information Model A6 ...
2014-03-18
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|