Home Products Telecommunications

Mobile Phones

Subcategories ofmobile phones
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results formobile phones: 13469 Products.
DYS3028 Palm OTDR With 650nm visible light source With 650 nm visible light source Quick start :< 5 seconds Unique hotkey design: Key operation integrated hotkey function , fast ...
2016-03-08
Verified
FTTH Round Drop Fiber Cable Self-Support Fiber To The Home 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable Features: The type of this fiber with single-mode or multimode with a loose tube which is made of ...
2016-04-06
Verified
Wholesale Dual 5V 2A Colorful USB Charger for Phone with CE Description: 1. Light and handy designing. 2. Popular for the UK market. 3. Universal Input 100-240 VAC:suitable for ...
Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2016-07-07
Verified
SC/APC 12 fibers colors multi-fibers single mode monomode optical fiber pigtail 1.5m LSZH Quick informations: - Connector: SC/APC 0.9mm - Mode: Single mode 9/125 - Fiber number: 12 ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2016-12-13
Verified
QLN654 65hp 4wd Cheap China Agricultural Farm Tractor​ Description Advantages 1. The tractor has a desirable power economic efficiency. 2. It has multiple gears and a wide speed ...
2017-02-07
Member
solar fame Detailed product description Material aluminum alloy: 6061/6063/6005/6060 T3-T8 Shape according to drawing and sample (square, angle, flat, T-profile, rotundity, oval, ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-18
Member
Size Specification Net Weight (kg) Thread Pitch (mm) Thread Angle Outer Diameter(mm) Length (mm) Φ16 Φ24.0 43 0.0936 2.5 75°/ 60° Φ18 Φ27.0 47 0.1286 2.5 75°/ 60° Φ20 Φ31.0 52 0...
2016-08-08
Member
E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 H OT SALE ...
2016-06-08
Member
electric Taxi motorcycle,CNG bajaj style tricycle/ auto rickshaw BLDC motor Specification HQ-350 HQ-500 HQ-800 HQ-1000 Length(mm) 700mm 700mm 700mm 700mm Voltage(V) 48V 48V 48V 48V ...
2015-12-04
Member
100W led street light Main Technical Parameters Input Voltage AC85V~265V,DC12V-24V Freqency Range 50Hz~60Hz Total Harmonic Distortion ≤ 9 % Power Factor >0.9 Power Efficiency >87 % ...
FAMEINC(CHINA) LIMITED [Eastern Asia] china
2016-12-05
Member
Cell phone appearance Rechargeable Li-battery Compact, easy to conceal Rechargeable Li-batteries LED flashlight Output voltage: >300KV ABS engineering plastic body Soft enamel ...
Comight Technology L.L.C. [North America] china
2017-01-05
Member
wholesale new apple iphone 6 plus 128gb unlocked with warranty Model A1549 (GSM)* Model A1522 (GSM)* UMTS/HSPA+/DC-HSDPA (850, 900, 1700/2100, 1900, 2100 MHz) GSM/EDGE (850, 900, ...
beijing tianxinhaitong technology development co.,ltd [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Middle,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2014-10-06
Member
Description: Product Name: Foldable Bluetooth stereo headset RTSH109 Item No.: RTSH109 Size: Price: $22-$28 Color: Black Feature *Easy controls for mute, call transfer, voice dial ...
Smart International Group (China) Company Limited [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,MiddleEast,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2015-02-09
Member
Description: Product Name: wholesale 4.5 inch cheap GSM unlocked android phone HTM A6 mtk 6572 dual core Item No.: A6 Size: $48 Color: Black or White Basic Information Model A6 ...
Smart International Group [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Middle,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2014-02-25
Member
Description: Product Name: wholesale 4.5 inch cheap GSM unlocked android phone HTM A6 mtk 6572 dual core Item No.: A6 Size: $48 Color: Black or White Basic Information Model A6 ...
2014-03-18
Member
Description: Product Name: wholesale 4.5 inch cheap GSM unlocked android phone HTM A6 mtk 6572 dual core Item No.: A6 Size: $48 Color: Black or White Basic Information Model A6 ...
2014-03-18
Member
Description: Product Name: wholesale 4.5 inch cheap GSM unlocked android phone HTM A6 mtk 6572 dual core Item No.: A6 Size: $48 Color: Black or White Basic Information Model A6 ...
2014-03-18
Member
Display Type TFT, 256K colors Size 220 x 176 pixels, 1.8 inches, 35 x 28 mm Memory Internal 80 MB Card slot No - 3.7 MB for messages Data GPRS Class 10 (4 1/3 2 slots), 32 - 48 ...
Viqee Technology Co., Ltd [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2014-03-17
Member
www.valorwave.com grace@valor-wave.com.cn Highlights: mobile passport scanner mobile visa scanner fingerprint reader NFC reader and writer laser barcode scanner contact smart card ...
Valor Wave Group (China) Co.,Ltd. [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,MiddleEast,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2016-02-03
Member
Carrier Unlocked Family Line Apple iPhone Model 6 Type Smartphone Key Features Storage Capacity 128 GB Color Silver Network Generation 4G Network Technology GSM / EDGE / UMTS / ...
Global Shining Electronic Co.,Ltd [NorthAmerica,SouthAmerica,WesternEurope,EasternAsia,SoutheastAsia,Middle,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide]
2016-11-26
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|