Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Motor Parts

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 6797 Products.
.... Cores: simplex, duplex, multi core patch cords. Cable Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable outer diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Fiber Type: SM(9/125um), OM1(62.5/125um), OM2(50...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Meters Multimode Duplex Blue LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 , 3.0MM Description The patch cord consists of four LC connectors and two wires. It has two parallel strengthenin...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Videos SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode 9 / 125 Patch Cord Quick Detail: Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure Good in repeatability Good in exchange Material: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , APC / SC Fiber Optic Network Cable Quick Detail: 1. Waterproof patch cord fiber optic. 2. 2cords and 4cords available. 3. Multi mode and single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Single - mode Multi - mode Based On The N Type RF Coax Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications ·Fiber to the antenna applications ·Standard ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic Insertion loss dB ≦0.2 ≦0.2 ≦0.3 ≦0.2 Return loss dB ≧50 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
.... fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/UPC-LC/APC 9/125um Duplex Single Mode CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper Item Fiber Optic Patch cable Ferrule end-face PC UPC APC Connector type FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC-MTRJ multimode dual core optical fiber jumper 2 M optical fiber jumper 50/125 orange color MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH Product Description: Optical fiber ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Multimode LC to FC Patch Cord Duplex Armored Low Insertion Loss Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... test-report - Mode: Singlemode/multimode - Fiber classes: OS2 9/125 μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D - Package: polybag with sticker Product Overview Fier Optic Patch Cord...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Patch Cord SC PC for Terminal Box Quick Details SC to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord SC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 um Multimode 3.0mm OD Orange Color PVC material ISO, CE, ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards. Fiber Patch C ords are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.00m 2 Meters Duplex singlemode G652D fiber optical patch cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Province Brand Name: ANSHI Model Number: LC/UPC-...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...40 100Gb 50/125 SC UPC to SC UPC OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex 2.0mm A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FAPC-SPLPS2P , Premium High Return Loss Fiber Optic Jumper LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical transceiver at both ends of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed many quality system verifications, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 2 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|