Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Electrical Ceramics

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 6598 Products.
... features compact, pull-proof design and RJ-45 style interface. The LC-LC optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial standards; they are good prices, fast
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description SC APC free logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord single Mode 2.0 jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same ...
china
Verified
...LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Optical Patch Cord The fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing ...
china
Verified
...OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment SC-SC/ST-ST/ FC-FC/ST-LC Multi mode Dx optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Patch Cord Description Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the patch panel to provide multiple ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Telecoms Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Durable FC / APC to E2000 / APC Corning Fiber FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide fiber optic cable, fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC-MU/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duolex 50/125 OM2 Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 G LC-LC OM3 optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi - mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH 1 Meter 3.3 ft These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are ...
china
Verified
...PDLC -LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Characteristics: 1. Simplex and duplex connector available 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions. 3. Good ...
china
Verified
... optical fiber patch cords, both simplex LC cable and duplex LC cable. The connector is with a 1.25mm O.D zirconia ceramic ferrule. LC fiber cable can be 9/125 single mode or 50...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...7mm Base Station rru cpri dlc to dlc fiber optical patch cord Description: The fibers,(Φ250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of high module plastic. The ...
china
Verified
... LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...4G 5G FTTA Fiber To The Antenna Duplex Outdoor Branch Patch Cord Duplex Outdoor Branch Patch Cord is made of GYFJH type fiber optic cable. The cable has small diameter, light ...
china
Verified
...Ribbon / Bundle SC,FC,ST,LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With 0.9, 2.0, 3.0 Fanout Available Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Ribbon / Bundle SC Mode: Singlemode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode Multimode SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E200, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC, FC, ST, LC, MU Mode: Singlemode Multimode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ODC - 1 - LC Duplex Singlemode / MultiMode OutDoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: ODC - 1 - LC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...48 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single-mode for Trunk Line Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 4 - 48 Cores ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 7 of 50 |< << 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >> >|