Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 7912 Products.
...OTDR multi mode fiber optic SC-SC launch 3.0 LSZH cable OM3 50/125 patch cord New light OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses ...
china
Verified
The singlemode or multimode fiber cable available from Huihong are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and ...
Member
Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications ...
Member
...Content: Product Name: SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Patch Cord Descriptions: SC fiber cable is one of the earliest stype and one of the most ...
China
ICP
...10G multimode LSZH Om3 duplex lc fiber optic patch cord,OM3 50/125 patch cord aqua FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $0.1-2 / Pieces|100 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order) Contact ...
China
ICP
... Fiber patch cords Simplex 9 / 125 or 50 / 125 patch cable LSZH OEM patch cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC By Aerial or Duct 1.Product Description: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Reversible LC Uniboot connector with Push Pull Tabs OM4 50/125um Multimode Duplex Aqua Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch CordThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cores SM Armoure Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm LC / PC - SC / PC Multimode 50 Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is used to attach one device to another for signal ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...62.5/125 Duplex orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC cable ►Application: -FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement -Fiber-optic communication system -...
Verified
...Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., D4, SMA, Escon, FDDI, RoHS compliant, LSZH, Riser, Plenum, OFNR, OFNP, simplex, duplex, single mode, 9/125, SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125. Fiber Optic Patch Cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|