Home Products Timepieces, Jewelry, Eyewear Eyewear

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 6557 Products.
The singlemode or multimode fiber cable available from Huihong are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and ...
china
Member
The singlemode or multimode fiber cable available from Huihong are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and ...
Member
Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications ...
Member
...Content: Product Name: SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 50/125 Patch Cord Descriptions: SC fiber cable is one of the earliest stype and one of the most ...
China
ICP
...10G multimode LSZH Om3 duplex lc fiber optic patch cord,OM3 50/125 patch cord aqua FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $0.1-2 / Pieces|100 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order) Contact ...
China
ICP
... Fiber patch cords Simplex 9 / 125 or 50 / 125 patch cable LSZH OEM patch cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... test-report - Mode: Singlemode/multimode - Fiber classes: OS2 9/125 μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D - Package: polybag with sticker Product Overview Fier Optic Patch Cord...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-DLC Multimode outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured fiber optic patch cord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a ...
china
Verified
... SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Outdoor Indoor SC APC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm LC / PC - SC / PC Multimode 50 Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is used to attach one device to another for signal ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...125 Singlemode SC / APC -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss ...
Verified
...FC / SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.... Cores: simplex, duplex, multi core patch cords. Cable Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable outer diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Fiber Type: SM(9/125um), OM1(62.5/125um), OM2(50...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Videos SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode 9 / 125 Patch Cord Quick Detail: Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure Good in repeatability Good in exchange Material: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|